Payments:

E-mail:   1x2tip.net@gmail.com


Home
Free
Insider
Fixed
Faq
Terms and cond.
Contact

 

E-mail:

1x2tip.net@gmail.com

 

 N E X T   P A I D   T I P S

NEXT INSIDER

16.11.2019

NEXT FIXED

16.11.2019

E X C H A N G E  B A N N E R S

All interested for exchange of banners contact us to 1x2tip.net@gmail.com

 

D I S C L A I M E R

www.1x2tip.net are not responsible for any decisions made, financial or otherwise, based or information or links provided by www.1x2tip.net.
www.1x2tip.net does not guarantee winnings and cannot be held liable for losses resulting from the use of information obtained from here.

1 0 0% S E C U R E D

Welcome to 1x2tip.net , safest way to invest your money.
Bet on our proffesional betting tips based on information from clubs and players and win big money with us.

Contact: 1x2tip.net@gmail.com

F I X E D   T I P S

DATE AND TIME

MATCH

TIP

ODD

RESULT

W/L/P

16.11.2019 ?

?

?

?

?

?

12.11.2019 20:45

Morecambe - Carlisle

1

3.10

3:1

W

10.11.2019 17:30

Pro Vercelli - Giana Erminio

X

3.20

1:1

W

09.11.2019 16:00

Milton Keynes - Port Vale

2

3.10

0:1

W

08.11.2019 18:00

Avranches - Dunkerque

1

3.20

2:0

W

04.11.2019 20:45

Le Havre - Nancy

X

3.10

1:1

W

03.11.2019 18:15

Varzim - Academica

X

3.20

2:1

L

02.11.2019 14:00

Mannheim - Unterhaching

2

3.10

0:3

W

01.11.2019 20:00

Chateauroux - Auxerre

1

3.20

1:0

W

30.10.2019 14:30

Pontisola - Caravaggio

X

3.30

0:0

W

29.10.2019 19:45

Almere - G.A. Eagles

2

3.20

1:3

W

27.10.2019 13:30

Osnabruck - G. Furth

X

3.25

0:0

W

26.10.2019 16:00

Sutton - Ebbsfleet

2

3.10

2:3

W

25.10.2019 20:00

Helmond - Telstar

1

3.25

1:4

L

22.10.2019 20:45

Wealdstone - Maidenhead

2

3.25

0:2

W

21.10.2019 20:45

Modena - Fermana

X

3.10

1:1

W

20.10.2019 13:00

Thisted - AB Kopenhagen

2

3.20

1:4

W

19.10.2019 18:00

Elche - S. Gijon

2

3.10

0:1

W

18.10.2019 20:00

Chateauroux - Paris FC

2

3.25

0:1

W

15.10.2019 20:45

Truro - Poole

X

3.20

3:3

W

13.10.2019 15:00

Lecco - Pianese

2

3.20

1:3

W

12.10.2019 16:00

Concord - Chippenham

2

3.25

0:1

W

08.10.2019 20:45

Ebbsfleet - Torquay

1

3.20

2:4

L

06.10.2019 18:00

Haugesund - Rosenborg

1

3.20

2:1

W

05.10.2019 16:00

Chesterfield - Eastleigh

2

3.10

1:2

W

04.10.2019 20:00

Jong PSV - FC Volendam

1

3.25

3:1

W

30.09.2019 18:30

Jong Roda - Jong Sittard

1

3.10

4:0

W

29.09.2019 15:00

Chievo - Pordenone

X

3.20

1:1

W

28.09.2019 16:00

Yeovil - Bromley

2

3.10

3:1

L

27.09.2019 20:00

Creteil - Toulon

X

3.24

1:1

W

25.09.2019 19:00

Brommapojkarna - IK Frej

2

3.25

0:3

W

24.09.2019 20:45

Ebbsfleet - Barnet

1

3.10

3:0

W

22.09.2019 19:15

Academica - Feirense

X

3.25

1:1

W

21.09.2019 16:00

Sutton - Chesterfield

1

3.20

4:0

W

20.09.2019 20:00

Auxerre - Troyes

2

3.25

1:2

W

17.09.2019 20:45

Salford - Grimsby

2

3.20

1:0

L

14.09.2019 16:00

Salford - Cheltenham

2

3.25

0:2

W

13.09.2019 17:00

Junkeren - Finnsnes

1

3.10

2:1

W

08.09.2019 16:00

Levanger - Hodd

2

3.25

1:2

W

07.09.2019 16:00

Chorley - Stockport

1

3.10

3:0

W

06.09.2019 17:30

TPV - Oulu

1

3.20

2:0

W

03.09.2019 20:45

Chesterfield - Halifax

2

3.10

2:3

W

01.09.2019 18:00

Ranheim - Kristiansund

2

3.20

1:2

W

30.08.2019 19:00

Nykobing - Kolding

2

3.10

3:2

L

26.08.2019 16:00

Whitby - Morpeth

1

3.20

2:1

W

25.08.2019 14:00

Stendal - Ludwigsfelder

2

3.20

1:6

W

24.08.2019 16:00

Leyton Orient - Crawley

2

3.25

2:3

W

23.08.2019 20:00

Niort - Caen

X

3.10

1:1

W

20.08.2019 20:45

Macclesfield - Morecambe

2

3.25

0:1

W

18.08.2019 17:30

PEPO - Viikingit

2

3.10

4:0

L

17.08.2019 16:00

Boreham Wood - Sutton

2

3.10

0:1

W

16.08.2019 17:30

Ilves - KuPS

2

3.20

0:2

W

13.08.2019 20:45

Ebbsfleet - Yeovil

2

3.10

1:3

W

11.08.2019 18:00

Tromsdalen - Skeid

1

3.25

1:0

W

10.08.2019 16:00

Elverum - Sotra

2

3.10

1:2

W

09.08.2019 20:00

Le Puy - Creteil

2

3.20

2:3

W

07.08.2019 18:45

Kiel II - Oldenburg

X

3.25

1:1

W

06.08.2019 20:45

Notts County - Stockport

2

3.20

1:1

L

04.08.2019 18:00

Nest-Sotra - KFUM Oslo

X

3.25

2:2

W

03.08.2019 16:00

Hartlepool - Sutton

2

3.20

1:3

W

02.08.2019 19:30

Strausberg - Seelow

2

3.22

2:4

W

31.07.2019 18:30

ATSV - Grossbardorf

1

3.30

2:1

W

30.07.2019 17:00

Cosenza - Monopoli

2

3.20

1:5

W

28.07.2019 18:00

Charleroi - Gent

X

3.25

1:1

W

27.07.2019 16:00

Espoo - KaaPo

1

3.10

2:1

W

26.07.2019 20:45

Fleetwood - Preston

1

3.20

1:0

W

24.07.2019 20:30

Chaves - Rio Ave

1

3.25

1:0

W

23.07.2019 20:45

Taunton - Yeovil

1

3.10

0:2

L

21.07.2019 15:00

Mjallby - Halmstad

1

3.20

2:0

W

20.07.2019 16:00

Horsham FC - Crawley

1

3.10

3:1

W

19.07.2019 19:00

Illertissen - Buchbach

2

3.25

0:1

W

17.07.2019 19:00

PSV - Wolfsburg

2

3.20

0:2

W

16.07.2019 20:30

Torquay - Plymouth

1

3.10

3:1

W

14.07.2019 16:00

Kahl - Abtswind

1

3.25

1:2

L

13.07.2019 11:00

Havelse - Verl

1

3.10

2:1

W

12.07.2019 19:00

Buchbach - Augsburg II

2

3.25

1:3

W

11.07.2019 20:30

Boston Utd - Grimsby

1

3.30

2:1

W

10.07.2019 18:30

Lens - St. Truiden

1

3.20

2:1

W

09.07.2019 18:00

Pau - Ajaccio

1

3.25

2:1

W

07.07.2019 17:30

Sudet - VJS

1

3.10

4:1

W

06.07.2019 16:00

IFK Hassleholm - IFK Berga

1

3.10

3:0

W

30.06.2019 18:00

Stabaek - Ranheim

X

3.25

0:0

W

29.06.2019 16:00

Espoo - Jazz Pori

2

3.20

1:4

W

26.06.2019 18:00

Ranheim - Brann

1

3.10

4:0

W

25.06.2019 13:00

Nordsjaelland - Kalmar

2

3.20

3:4

W

23.06.2019 16:00

Nykopings - Carlstad

1

3.30

2:1

W

22.06.2019 16:00

Senja - Kjelsås

1

3.10

2:2

L

20.06.2019 16:00

Helsingborg - Göteborg

1

3.25

0:2

L

19.06.2019 18:00

Strømmen - Lilleström

1

3.10

1:0

W

16.06.2019 18:00

Lilleström - Viking

2

3.25

0:2

W

15.06.2019 14:00

Jammerbugt - Kolding

1

3.10

2:1

W

10.06.2019 15:00

Slagelse B&I - Odder

2

3.10

1:2

W

09.06.2019 20:00

Numancia - Las Palmas

X

3.20

1:1

W

08.06.2019 15:00

Vålerenga 2 - Tonsberg

2

3.25

1:2

W

02.06.2019 14:00

Lunds - Tvaakers

2

3.10

0:1

W

01.06.2019 15:00

Nardo - Halden

1

3.25

2:0

W

30.05.2019 14:00

EPS - Jazz Pori

2

3.10

1:3

W

26.05.2019 17:30

Åsane - Grorud

2

3.20

2:3

W

25.05.2019 15:00

Kolding - Brabrand

2

3.10

0:2

W

24.05.2019 18:15

Wehen - Ingolstadt

1

3.10

1:2

L

19.05.2019 13:45

Thisted - Koge

2

3.25

2:3

W

18.05.2019 13:30

Vejgaard - Hillerod

X

3.40

2:2

W

17.05.2019 20:45

Le Havre - Lorient

1

3.20

2:3

L

16.05.2019 18:00

Raufoss - Sandnes

2

3.20

2:5

W

15.05.2019 19:00

IK Frej - Brommapojkarna

X

3.40

1:1

W

13.05.2019 19:00

Norrkoping - Göteborg

2

3.30

1:2

W

12.05.2019 17:00

Academica - Covilha

2

3.20

0:2

W

11.05.2019 14:00

Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad

2

3.25

1:2

W

10.05.2019 20:45

Avranches - Concarneau

2

3.20

0:2

W

06.05.2019 19:00

Halsen - Mjondalen 2

1

3.10

2:1

W

05.05.2019 18:00

Haugesund - Molde

1

3.10

1:2

L

04.05.2019 16:00

Oldham - Northampton

2

3.25

2:5

W

03.05.2019 20:00

Villefranche - Lyon Duchere

2

3.10

0:1

W

01.05.2019 15:00

Crotone - Benevento

2

3.10

1:0

L

29.04.2019 20:15

RW Essen - Wattenscheid

2

3.25

1:2

W

28.04.2019 18:00

Strømmen - Ham-Kam

X

3.15

0:0

W

27.04.2019 16:00

Assyriska IF - Enskede

1

3.10

3:0

W

26.04.2019 20:00

Orleans - Troyes

2

3.20

0:1

W

23.04.2019 20:00

AC Ajaccio - Brest

2

3.10

0:2

W

22.04.2019 16:00

Oldham - Mansfield

1

3.10

3:2

W

21.04.2019 13:30

Darmstadt - Bochum

2

3.25

0:0

L

20.04.2019 16:00

Truro - Gloucester

2

3.20

1:2

W

19.04.2019 19:00

Farense - Penafiel

X

3.25

1:1

W

18.04.2019 16:30

Cuneo - Albissola

X

3.10

1:1

W

14.04.2019 13:45

Nykobing - Roskilde

2

3.10

0:5

W

13.04.2019 16:00

Spennymoor - Brackley Town

1

3.20

2:1

W

12.04.2019 20:00

Beziers - Red Star

2

3.25

1:3

W

09.04.2019 20:45

Marine - Matlock

X

3.20

1:3

L

07.04.2019 18:00

Kristiansund - Vålerenga

1

3.10

2:0

W

05.04.2019 20:00

JA Drancy - Pau

X

3.00

0:0

W

02.04.2019 20:45

Eastleigh - Barnet

2

3.20

0:3

W

01.04.2019 19:00

Malmo FF - Hacken

2

3.30

1:1

W

31.03.2019 16:00

KSV Roeselare - Lommel SK

2

3.20

0:1

W

30.03.2019 16:00

Stevenage - Notts County

2

3.10

0:3

W

29.03.2019 19:10

Kapfenberg - Liefering

X

3.30

0:3

L

26.03.2019 20:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet

X

3.20

0:0

W

24.03.2019 16:30

Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe

2

3.20

0:1

W

23.03.2019 16:00

Colchester - Tranmere

2

3.10

0:2

W

22.03.2019 18:00

A. Bielefeld - Hannover

1

3.00

5:0

W

17.03.2019 16:30

Rimini - Ravenna

2

3.20

0:1

W

16.03.2019 16:00

Yeovil - Macclesfield

2

3.10

0:2

W

15.03.2019 18:30

Heidenheim - Union Berlin

1

3.20

2:1

W

12.03.2019 20:45

Stevenage - Swindon

1

3.10

2:0

W

10.03.2019 13:45

Naestved - Silkeborg

X

3.30

0:0

W

09.03.2019 20:00

Gimnastic - Albacete

1

3.10

1:0

W

08.03.2019 20:00

Nancy - Lorient

1

3.10

3:2

W

05.03.2019 20:45

Boston Utd - Stockport

1

3.20

1:3

L

03.03.2019 16:30

Teramo - Fermana

2

3.25

0:1

W

02.03.2019 16:00

Braga B - Oliveirense

2

3.10

1:0

L

01.03.2019 20:00

Niort - Beziers

X

3.20

0:0

W

27.02.2019 21:00

Spezia - Livorno

X

3.10

3:0

L

26.02.2019 20:45

Witton - Buxton

2

3.20

0:3

W

24.02.2019 15:00

Knokke - Boom

2

3.25

0:1

W

23.02.2019 16:00

Hartlepool - Bromley

2

3.10

1:2

W

22.02.2019 19:30

Bonner - RW Essen

1

3.10

3:1

W

19.02.2019 16:00

HJK - Honka

2

3.20

2:3

W

17.02.2019 15:00

Cosenza - Cremonese

2

3.25

2:0

L

16.02.2019 16:00

Alfreton - Chorley

1

3.20

2:1

W

15.02.2019 20:00

Niort - Troyes

X

3.00

1:1

W

12.02.2019 20:45

Stratford - Coalville

2

3.10

0:2

W

10.02.2019 21:00

Verona - Crotone

X

3.20

1:1

W

09.02.2019 16:00

Dartford - Bath

1

3.10

3:0

W

08.02.2019 20:00

Grenoble - Lorient

2

3.20

0:1

W

05.02.2019 20:45

York - Hereford

2

3.10

1:2

W

04.02.2019 19:00

GFC Ajaccio - Valenciennes

X

3.10

0:0

W

03.02.2019 18:00

St. Liege - Anderlecht

2

3.30

2:1

L

02.02.2019 16:00

Exeter - Milton Keynes

1

3.20

3:1

W

01.02.2019 21:00

Malaga - Almeria

X

3.10

1:1

W

30.01.2019 16:30

Catania - Catanzaro

2

3.20

1:2

W

27.01.2019 15:00

Ahlen - Wiedenbruck

1

3.00

3:2

W

26.01.2019 16:00

Havant & W - Dover

X

3.30

0:0

W

22.01.2019 18:30

Andrezieux - Lyon Duchere

1

3.20

1:2

L

20.01.2019 14:30

Graafschap - Sittard

1

3.10

5:1

W

19.01.2019 16:00

Crawley - Port Vale

2

3.20

0:1

W

18.01.2019 20:00

Concarneau - JA Drancy

X

3.00

0:0

W

13.01.2019 14:30

Eindhoven - Nijmegen

1

3.20

3:2

W

12.01.2019 16:00

Gloucester - Hungerford

X

3.30

0:0

W

11.01.2019 20:00

Aves - Feirense

X

3.20

1:1

W

08.01.2019 20:45

Salisbury - Braintree

1

3.10

2:1

W

06.01.2019 14:15

Reims - Lens

X

3.20

2:0

L

05.01.2019 16:00

Carlisle - Mansfield

1

3.10

3:2

W

01.01.2019 16:00

Swindon - Exeter

2

3.20

0:2

W

29.12.2018 16:00

Wimbledon - Blackpool

X

3.25

0:0

W

26.12.2018 16:00

Notts County - Macclesfield

2

3.25

1:2

W

23.12.2018 21:00

Guimaraes - Sporting

1

3.25

1:0

W

22.12.2018 16:00

York - Brackley

1

3.20

2:1

W

21.12.2018 20:00

Pau - Sannois

X

3.10

0:0

W

19.12.2018 21:05

Nice - Guingamp

X

3.30

0:0

W

18.12.2018 20:45

Margate - AFC Hornchurch

2

3.20

0:0

L

16.12.2018 15:00

KRC Harelbeke - Ronse

2

3.20

0:1

W

15.12.2018 16:00

Port Vale - Cheltenham

X

3.25

2:2

W

14.12.2018 20:00

Orleans - AC Ajaccio

2

3.20

1:3

W

11.12.2018 20:30

FeralpiSalo - Imolese

2

3.25

0:1

W

09.12.2018 15:00

Sete - Rodez

1

3.40

2:0

W

08.12.2018 13:00

G. Furth - Erzgebirge Aue

2

3.10

0:5

W

07.12.2018 19:30

Neustrelitz - Altludersdorf

2

3.25

0:1

W

05.12.2018 20:00

Mouscron - Oostende

2

3.25

2:2

L

02.12.2018 20:30

Las Palmas - R. Oviedo

X

3.10

0:0

W

01.12.2018 16:00

Chester - Darlington

2

3.25

3:1

L

30.11.2018 18:30

Erzgebirge Aue - J. Regensburg

X

3.20

1:1

W

27.11.2018 20:45

Forest Green - Colchester

2

3.20

0:1

W

25.11.2018 13:45

Nykobing - Viborg

1

3.10

3:0

W

24.11.2018 16:00

Macclesfield - Yeovil

1

3.20

1:0

W

23.11.2018 20:00

Beziers - Valenciennes

X

3.10

1:1

W

20.11.2018 20:45

Kettering - Stourbridge

1

3.20

4:2

W

18.11.2018 17:30

Hartlepool - Barnet

2

3.10

1:3

W

17.11.2018 16:00

Barrow - Eastleigh

2

3.10

0:3

W

13.11.2018 20:45

Gillingham FC - Crawley

2

3.20

2:1

L

11.11.2018 16:30

Siena - Pro Vercelli

2

3.10

0:2

W

10.11.2018 16:00

Scunthorpe - Burton

1

3.20

2:1

W

09.11.2018 19:10

Lafnitz - Neustadt

X

3.25

1:1

W

06.11.2018 20:45

Ashton Utd - Guiseley

1

3.10

1:0

W

04.11.2018 12:00

Sandnes - Ham-Kam

2

3.20

1:3

W

03.11.2018 15:00

Kolding - Brabrand

2

3.10

0:2

W

02.11.2018 20:00

Boulogne - Villefranche

X

3.20

0:0

W

31.10.2018 21:05

Guingamp - Angers

X

3.10

0:0

W

30.10.2018 20:45

Dover - Dagenham & Red.

2

3.20

0:2

W

28.10.2018 14:00

Floro - Åsane

2

3.10

1:2

W

27.10.2018 16:00

Exeter - Forest Green

2

3.10

1:2

W

26.10.2018 20:00

Helmond - Maastricht

1

3.20

1:1

L

23.10.2018 20:45

Tonbridge - Enfield Town

2

3.25

1:2

W

22.10.2018 20:30

Duisburg - St. Pauli

2

3.10

0:1

W

21.10.2018 14:00

Randers - Sonderjyske

2

3.25

1:1

L

20.10.2018 16:00

Wycombe - Scunthorpe

2

3.30

3:2

L

19.10.2018 20:00

Pau - Boulogne

1

3.15

3:1

W

17.10.2018 20:15

Mutilvera - Villanovense

1

3.10

1:3

L

16.10.2018 20:00

Elche - Cordoba

X

3.20

1:4

L

14.10.2018 16:00

Rayo Majadahonda - R. Oviedo

1

3.10

1:0

W

13.10.2018 20:30

Almeria - Las Palmas

1

3.10

3:0

W

12.10.2018 20:00

Waalwijk - FC Oss

2

3.00

0:0

L

09.10.2018 20:30

Plymouth - Swindon

2

3.20

0:3

W

07.10.2018 15:00

Spjelkavik - Ready

2

3.20

1:2

W

06.10.2018 16:00

Swindon - Northampton

2

3.10

1:1

L

05.10.2018 20:00

Valenciennes - Brest

X

3.10

1:3

L

03.10.2018 13:30

Bischofswerdaer - Furstenwalde

2

3.25

1:2

W

02.10.2018 19:00

Jonkopings - Orgryte

2

3.30

2:2

L

01.10.2018 20:45

Troyes - Auxerre

X

3.00

1:0

L

30.09.2018 20:00

Extremadura UD - Elche

2

3.20

2:2

L

29.09.2018 17:30

Moreirense - Feirense

2

3.10

1:0

L

28.09.2018 20:00

Telstar - FC Oss

2

3.20

1:0

L

26.09.2018 19:00

Sundsvall - Djurgarden

1

3.10

1:1

L

25.09.2018 19:00

Mjondalen - Aalesund

2

3.10

2:0

L

24.09.2018 20:45

Niort - Lens

1

3.10

1:2

L

23.09.2018 13:45

Koge - Helsingor

X

3.25

2:2

W

22.09.2018 16:00

Crewe - Port Vale

2

3.10

0:1

W

21.09.2018 20:30

Rende - Catanzaro

1

3.10

1:0

W

18.09.2018 19:00

Landskrona - Varbergs

2

3.10

0:2

W

17.09.2018 17:30

TPS Turku - Inter Turku

X

3.10

1:0

L

16.09.2018 13:30

Babelsberg - Hertha II

2

3.10

1:4

W

15.09.2018 16:00

Stirling - Queen's Park

1

3.20

1:0

W

14.09.2018 19:00

Taftea IK - IFK Umea

2

3.25

2:3

W

12.09.2018 18:00

Ebro - Murcia

X

3.10

0:0

W

11.09.2018 20:45

Bamber Bridge - Buxton

X

3.30

2:2

W

09.09.2018 13:00

JJK Jyvaskyla - Ekenas

1

3.30

3:1

W

08.09.2018 16:00

Morecambe - Swindon

1

3.20

0:1

L

07.09.2018 20:00

Dordrecht - Telstar

2

3.10

1:4

W

05.09.2018 18:30

Mensajero - Compostela

2

3.20

0:3

W

04.09.2018 20:45

Colchester - Southampton U21

2

3.10

0:2

W

02.09.2018 17:00

Aves - Maritimo

2

3.10

0:1

W

01.09.2018 16:00

Darlington - Alfreton

2

3.25

0:1

W

31.08.2018 17:30

Lahti - VPS

X

3.20

1:1

W

28.08.2018 20:45

Newport - Oxford Utd

2

3.10

0:3

W

27.08.2018 16:00

Stafford - Mickleover

X

3.20

1:1

W

26.08.2018 18:00

Sandefjord - Lilleström

1

3.20

1:3

L

25.08.2018 16:00

Dover - Eastleigh

2

3.25

1:2

W

24.08.2018 20:00

Orleans - Paris FC

1

3.10

4:0

W

22.08.2018 18:30

Hvidovre - Helsingor

1

3.20

1:0

W

21.08.2018 20:45

Cambridge Utd - Exeter

2

3.10

0:2

W

20.08.2018 17:30

SJK - Ilves

2

3.20

2:3

W

19.08.2018 18:00

Stabaek - Molde

1

3.10

3:1

W

18.08.2018 14:00

Nurnberg II - Memmingen

2

3.10

1:2

W

17.08.2018 19:30

Traiskirchen - Wiener

2

3.10

1:2

W

14.08.2018 20:45

Fylde - Solihull

2

3.20

3:1

L

13.08.2018 19:00

Esbjerg - Sonderjyske

1

3.10

1:0

W

12.08.2018 18:00

Randers - Aarhus

X

3.20

0:0

W

11.08.2018 16:00

Poole Town - Hartley Wintney

2

3.25

1:3

W

10.08.2018 20:00

Valenciennes - Chateauroux

X

3.10

1:1

W

08.08.2018 19:00

Balingen - Hoffenheim II

X

3.35

0:0

W

07.08.2018 20:45

Guiseley - Chorley

2

3.10

0:2

W

06.08.2018 19:00

Stabaek 2 - Odds 2

2

3.10

2:2

L

05.08.2018 20:45

Foggia - Catania

2

3.30

1:3

W

04.08.2018 16:00

Bradford PA - Brackley

1

3.20

1:0

W

03.08.2018 20:00

Niort - Clermont

1

3.30

4:2

W

29.07.2018 17:00

LASK Juniors - Innsbruck

2

3.20

0:3

W

28.07.2018 14:00

W. Bremen II - Wolfsburg II

X

3.40

0:0

W

27.07.2018 20:00

Valenciennes - Auxerre

1

3.10

3:1

W

24.07.2018 20:45

Stranraer - Clyde

2

3.20

1:3

W

22.07.2018 17:30

Bissingen - Stuttgart II

1

3.30

2:2

L

21.07.2018 16:00

MyPa - PEPO

1

3.25

3:1

W

20.07.2018 18:00

Östers - Jonkopings

2

3.10

0:2

W

18.07.2018 11:00

Merelinense - Guimaraes B

1

3.20

1:1

L

17.07.2018 20:45

Hamilton - Livingston

X

3.30

0:0

W

15.07.2018 14:00

Inter Leipzig - Bautzen

1

3.20

3:0

W

14.07.2018 18:00

Brommapojkarna - Sirius

2

3.25

0:1

W

13.07.2018 19:00

Buchbach - Aschaffenburg

X

3.25

2:2

W

09.07.2018 19:00

Oddevold - Tvaakers

2

3.10

0:3

W

08.07.2018 18:00

Bodo/Glimt - Brann

X

3.30

2:2

W

07.07.2018 11:00

Hobro - Vendsyssel FF

2

3.20

1:2

W

01.07.2018 13:00

Skelleftea - Forward

1

3.30

4:1

W

30.06.2018 18:00

Gefle - Varbergs

2

3.20

2:2

L

24.06.2018 16:00

Grebbestads - Kristianstads

1

3.10

3:1

W

23.06.2018 16:00

Grorud - Moss

2

3.20

1:3

W

20.06.2018 17:30

TP-47 - VIFK

1

3.00

2:0

W

17.06.2018 18:00

Åsane - Ull/Kisa

2

3.10

1:5

W

16.06.2018 17:30

Honka - KuPS

1

3.20

2:1

W

10.06.2018 17:30

Narpes Kraft - OLS Oulu

2

3.00

0:1

W

09.06.2018 16:00

AC Kajaani - Ekenas

2

3.20

0:2

W

06.06.2018 20:00

Sudtirol - Cosenza

2

3.10

1:0

L

03.06.2018 12:00

Celta Vigo B - Cartagena

X

3.20

0:0

W

02.06.2018 14:00

Marienlyst - Kjellerup

1

3.10

2:1

W

27.05.2018 20:30

Cadiz - Tenerife

X

3.30

1:1

W

26.05.2018 17:00

ROW Rybnik - GKS Jastrzebie

1

3.20

2:1

W

23.05.2018 19:00

Jonkopings - Degerfors

X

3.30

2:2

W

21.05.2018 19:00

Elfsborg - Göteborg

X

3.39

1:1

W

20.05.2018 18:00

Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano

1

3.30

4:0

W

18.05.2018 19:00

GAIS - AFC Eskilstuna

2

3.20

0:1

W

16.05.2018 19:00

Marienlyst - Ringkobing

2

3.10

1:3

W

14.05.2018 19:00

AIK Stockholm - Östersunds

X

3.25

1:1

W

13.05.2018 14:00

Marienlyst - Skovshoved

2

3.20

0:4

W

12.05.2018 15:00

Carpi - Cittadella

X

3.10

1:1

W

09.05.2018 17:30

Oulu - HIFK

X

3.25

3:1

L

07.05.2018 17:30

TPS Turku - VPS

2

3.20

0:1

W

05.05.2018 16:00

AC Kajaani - KTP

2

3.20

1:3

W

04.05.2018 20:45

Orleans - Chateauroux

X

3.29

1:1

W

29.04.2018 14:30

Fano - Teramo

X

3.10

0:0

W

28.04.2018 16:00

Kidderminster - Bradford PA

2

3.20

1:2

W

27.04.2018 20:00

Pau - Dunkerque

X

3.10

0:0

W

24.04.2018 20:45

Yeovil - Forest Green

X

3.20

0:0

W

23.04.2018 18:30

Jong G.A. Eagles - Jong FC Eindhoven

1

3.10

3:3

L

21.04.2018 15:00

Skovshoved - Jammerbugt

2

3.30

2:3

W

20.04.2018 20:00

Sochaux - Brest

X

3.25

1:1

W

18.04.2018 18:15

BSV Rehden - Braunschweig II

2

3.10

3:1

L

17.04.2018 20:45

Boston - Harrogate

1

3.20

3:0

W

16.04.2018 20:45

Reggiana - Bassano

X

3.10

0:0

W

15.04.2018 14:00

Ilves - KuPS

1

3.10

2:1

W

14.04.2018 16:00

Whitehawk - Welling

1

3.39

2:1

W

13.04.2018 20:00

Creteil - Dunkerque

2

3.10

1:3

W

10.04.2018 18:30

Jong Helmond - Jong Zwolle

1

3.10

2:0

W

09.04.2018 20:45

Lens - Nancy

X

3.20

1:1

W

08.04.2018 16:30

Fondi - Paganese

2

3.10

4:5

W

07.04.2018 16:00

Eastleigh - Wrexham

X

3.25

1:1

W

06.04.2018 19:00

Allerheiligen - LASK Juniors

2

3.29

3:0

L

02.04.2018 16:00

Crewe - Port Vale

X

3.20

2:2

W

01.04.2018 13:30

A. Bielefeld - Kiel

X

3.25

1:1

W

31.03.2018 14:00

Osnabruck - H. Rostock

X

3.25

1:1

W

30.03.2018 16:00

Newport - Coventry

1

3.20

1:1

L

29.03.2018 13:45

Roskilde - Nykobing

2

3.20

0:1

W

27.03.2018 20:45

Rushall - Ashton Utd

1

3.10

4:2

W

25.03.2018 13:45

Koge - Vendsyssel FF

2

3.20

1:2

W

24.03.2018 16:00

Hendon - Billericay

1

3.25

4:1

W

18.03.2018 14:30

Santarcangelo - Triestina

X

3.10

2:2

W

17.03.2018 16:00

Maidstone - Sutton

1

3.10

1:0

W

16.03.2018 20:00

Dunkerque - Sannois

2

3.10

2:1

L

13.03.2018 20:45

Gateshead - Solihull

X

3.25

2:2

W

12.03.2018 20:00

Sittard - Graafschap

X

3.39

1:1

W

11.03.2018 12:00

Saguntino - Badalona

2

3.10

1:2

W

10.03.2018 16:00

Swindon - Cheltenham

2

3.25

0:3

W

09.03.2018 20:00

Waalwijk - Jong PSV

1

3.30

3:2

W

06.03.2018 20:45

Mansfield - Lincoln City

X

3.25

1:1

W

04.03.2018 16:00

Covilha - Benfica B

2

3.30

1:3

W

03.03.2018 20:00

Mouscron - Lokeren

2

3.20

1:2

W

27.02.2018 20:45

Telford - Nuneaton

2

3.10

1:2

W

25.02.2018 17:00

Coruxo - Navalcarnero

2

3.25

1:3

W

24.02.2018 16:00

Leamington - Blyth Spartans

1

3.20

1:0

W

23.02.2018 21:00

S. Gijon - Osasuna

X

3.10

2:0

L

20.02.2018 20:45

Kings Langley - Royston

1

3.20

1:0

W

18.02.2018 17:00

Guijuelo - Real Madrid B

X

3.10

1:1

W

17.02.2018 16:00

Crawley Town - Lincoln City

1

3.30

3:1

W

16.02.2018 20:00

Cholet - Avranches

2

3.20

1:3

W

13.02.2018 20:45

Walsall - Doncaster

1

3.00

4:2

W

11.02.2018 14:30

Monopoli - Andria

X

3.10

2:0

L

10.02.2018 16:00

Coventry - Accrington

2

3.20

0:2

W

09.02.2018 20:00

FC Oss - Almere

1

3.20

5:1

W

04.02.2018 12:00

Lugo - Albacete

X

3.10

1:1

W

03.02.2018 16:00

Chesterfield - Crawley Town

2

3.25

1:2

W

02.02.2018 19:00

Wehen - Karlsruher

X

3.20

1:1

W

30.01.2018 20:45

Gateshead - Wrexham

X

3.25

0:0

W

28.01.2018 14:30

Livorno - Alessandria

2

3.39

0:1

W

27.01.2018 16:00

Wrexham - Tranmere

X

3.10

2:2

W

26.01.2018 18:30

J. Regensburg - Ingolstadt

1

3.20

3:2

W

23.01.2018 20:45

Leamington - Gainsborough

2

3.25

3:0

L

21.01.2018 16:30

Juve Stabia - Catanzaro

X

3.10

1:1

W

20.01.2018 16:00

Maidstone - Eastleigh

2

3.20

2:3

W

19.01.2018 20:00

Brest - Lens

X

3.20

1:1

W

16.01.2018 20:45

Warrington - Ebbsfleet

1

3.10

2:0

W

14.01.2018 19:00

Belenenses - Rio Ave

2

3.25

1:2

W

13.01.2018 16:00

Lincoln City - Notts County

2

3.10

2:2

L

12.01.2018 20:00

Niort - Nancy

X

3.00

0:0

W

09.01.2018 20:45

Nuneaton - Harrogate

1

3.25

2:1

W

07.01.2018 17:30

Vannes - Stade Briochin

X

3.39

0:0

W

06.01.2018 16:00

Colchester - Cheltenham

2

3.10

1:4

W

01.01.2018 16:00

Sutton - Boreham Wood

X

3.39

1:1

W

30.12.2017 16:00

Maidenhead - Fylde

2

3.10

1:2

W

29.12.2017 16:30

Ravenna - Bassano

2

3.00

1:2

W

28.12.2017 20:30

Carpi - Bari

X

3.00

0:0

W

26.12.2017 16:00

Chesterfield - Crewe

2

3.20

0:2

W

23.12.2017 16:00

Guiseley - Aldershot

X

3.39

1:1

W

21.12.2017 16:00

Sporting B - Guimaraes B

2

3.40

1:2

W

20.12.2017 20:00

Beziers - Chambly

X

3.10

0:1

L

17.12.2017 14:30

Pontedera - Viterbese

X

3.00

1:1

W

16.12.2017 16:00

Carlisle - Port Vale

2

3.20

1:2

W

15.12.2017 20:00

Chateauroux - Orleans

X

3.25

0:0

W

13.12.2017 19:30

Alaves B - Pena

2

3.10

0:2

W

10.12.2017 20:30

Casertana - Bisceglie

2

3.10

0:1

W

09.12.2017 16:00

Leyton Orient - Sutton

1

3.20

4:1

W

08.12.2017 12:30

Atl. Madrid B - Guijuelo

X

3.29

1:1

W

03.12.2017 13:30

Darmstadt - J. Regensburg

2

3.20

0:1

W

02.12.2017 20:30

KV Mechelen - Genk

1

3.39

3:2

W

01.12.2017 18:30

A. Bielefeld - St. Pauli

1

3.00

5:0

W

29.11.2017 20:00

KV Mechelen - Genk

X

3.29

1:1

W

28.11.2017 20:45

Bromley - Aldershot

X

3.39

0:2

L

27.11.2017 20:00

Jong AZ - Volendam

2

3.40

0:2

W

26.11.2017 14:30

Roskilde - Viborg

1

3.10

1:0

W

25.11.2017 16:00

Stenhousemuir - Montrose

2

3.30

0:1

W

24.11.2017 20:00

Rodez - Pau

2

3.20

0:2

W

21.11.2017 20:45

Grimsby Town - Swindon

1

3.29

3:2

W

19.11.2017 18:30

FeralpiSalo - AlbinoLeffe

2

3.20

1:2

W

18.11.2017 16:00

Lincoln City - Coventry

2

3.10

1:2

W

17.11.2017 20:30

Lierse - Cercle Brugge

1

3.10

1:0

W

14.11.2017 19:30

B. Monchengladbach II - Wuppertaler

X

3.39

0:2

L

12.11.2017 14:30

Mestre - Renate

2

3.10

1:2

W

11.11.2017 16:00

Guiseley - Bromley

2

3.20

0:1

W

05.11.2017 14:30

Mestre - Bassano

2

3.10

1:0

L

04.11.2017 15:00

Eutin - Braunschweig II

1

3.10

3:1

W

03.11.2017 19:30

Wiedenbruck - Verl

X

3.29

0:0

W

31.10.2017 20:45

Wimbledon - Luton

2

3.10

1:2

W

28.10.2017 16:00

Torquay - Hartlepool

2

3.20

0:2

W

27.10.2017 20:00

Bourg Peronnas - Auxerre

X

3.00

1:1

W

25.10.2017 21:05

Dijon - Rennes

2

3.10

1:2

W

24.10.2017 18:45

Lorient - Caen

2

3.30

0:1

W

23.10.2017 20:45

Pontedera - Pistoiese

X

3.10

2:2

W

22.10.2017 18:00

Sandefjord - Strömsgodset

X

3.20

1:2

L

21.10.2017 16:00

Leyton Orient - Macclesfield

2

3.10

0:1

W

20.10.2017 17:30

VPS - Lahti

1

3.30

2:1

W

17.10.2017 20:45

Morecambe - Port Vale

2

3.20

0:3

W

16.10.2017 18:00

Furth II - Nurnberg II

2

3.10

0:2

W

15.10.2017 18:30

Pistoiese - Lucchese

X

3.00

2:2

W

14.10.2017 16:00

Chesterfield - Morecambe

2

3.30

0:2

W

13.10.2017 20:00

Telstar - Dordrecht

2

3.20

3:0

L

09.10.2017 20:15

Stuttgarter Kickers - Kassel

X

3.40

3:3

W

08.10.2017 16:30

Pontedera - Piacenza

1

3.10

3:0

W

07.10.2017 14:30

Akragas - Bisceglie

X

3.20

2:2

W

06.10.2017 18:45

Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

2

3.10

0:1

W

04.10.2017 18:30

Monza - Alessandria

X

3.00

1:1

W

03.10.2017 20:45

Colchester - Gillingham FC

2

3.20

0:1

W

01.10.2017 16:30

Pro Piacenza - Olbia

2

3.10

1:3

W

30.09.2017 16:00

Grorud - Nybergsund

2

3.30

0:1

W

29.09.2017 20:00

Consolat - Grenoble

2

3.25

1:2

W

26.09.2017 20:45

Swindon - Coventry

2

3.10

1:2

W

25.09.2017 19:00

AFC Eskilstuna - Göteborg

1

3.20

1:0

W

24.09.2017 14:30

Vicenza - FeralpiSalo

X

3.10

1:1

W

23.09.2017 16:00

Coventry - Exeter

2

3.20

2:0

L

22.09.2017 20:00

Valenciennes - Auxerre

2

3.30

0:2

W

20.09.2017 18:30

D. Dresden - A. Bielefeld

2

3.20

0:2

W

19.09.2017 21:00

Chateauroux - Clermont

2

3.00

0:2

W

18.09.2017 20:30

Avellino - Venezia

X

3.10

1:1

W

17.09.2017 13:30

J. Regensburg - D. Dresden

2

3.10

0:2

W

16.09.2017 15:00

Foggia - Palermo

X

3.10

1:1

W

15.09.2017 20:00

Valenciennes - Lens

1

3.20

1:0

W

13.09.2017 18:00

Nurnberg II - Bayern II

1

3.10

1:2

L

12.09.2017 21:00

Barnet - Exeter

2

3.20

1:2

W

11.09.2017 20:45

Hungerford - Bath City

2

3.00

1:2

W

10.09.2017 13:45

F. Amager - Thisted

2

3.20

0:2

W

09.09.2017 16:00

Chester - Ebbsfleet

X

3.25

1:1

W

08.09.2017 19:00

Hertha II - Altglienicke

2

3.00

0:2

W

06.09.2017 21:00

Cartagena - Mirandes

X

3.10

2:1

L

05.09.2017 20:45

Bognor - Hungerford

2

3.00

1:2

W

03.09.2017 18:30

Prato - Livorno

X

3.30

1:1

W

02.09.2017 15:00

Hellerup - Marienlyst

1

3.20

1:0

W

01.09.2017 20:00

Cholet - Consolat

2

3.10

0:1

W

29.08.2017 17:30

Jammerbugt - Vejle

1

3.20

3:1

W

28.08.2017 18:00

Braga B - Leixoes

2

3.10

2:2

L

27.08.2017 20:30

Pontedera - Alessandria

X

3.20

1:1

W

26.08.2017 16:00

Telford - Bradford PA

2

3.10

1:4

W

25.08.2017 18:15

Sydvest - Kjellerup

2

3.20

0:1

W

23.08.2017 17:30

Garbarnia - Legionowo

2

3.10

1:2

W

20.08.2017 18:00

Åsane - Ull/Kisa

2

3.40

0:3

W

19.08.2017 16:00

Guiseley - Torquay

1

3.20

3:2

W

18.08.2017 19:00

Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach

2

3.00

1:3

W

16.08.2017 18:00

Hertha U19 - RB Leipzig U19

2

3.10

0:2

W

15.08.2017 11:00

Hard - Hohenems

2

3.25

3:1

L

14.08.2017 18:30

Paderborn - St. Pauli

1

3.10

2:1

W

13.08.2017 13:45

Nykobing - Viborg

1

3.20

4:2

W

12.08.2017 16:00

Cambridge Utd - Carlisle

2

3.25

1:2

W

11.08.2017 19:30

Drochtersen/Assel - Wolfsburg II

X

3.30

1:1

W

09.08.2017 18:30

Roskilde - Nykobing

2

3.10

0:1

W

08.08.2017 19:00

Furth II - Augsburg II

X

3.30

0:0

W

07.08.2017 20:30

St. Pauli - Dresden

X

3.30

2:2

W

06.08.2017 16:00

JBK - VIFK

1

3.10

3:1

W

05.08.2017 16:00

Woking - Gateshead

1

3.20

2:1

W

04.08.2017 19:00

Burghausen - Ingolstadt II

2

3.30

2:3

W

31.07.2017 19:00

Silkeborg - Aarhus

1

3.10

2:1

W

30.07.2017 13:45

Koge - Vejle

2

3.20

1:3

W

29.07.2017 19:30

Mirandes - Zaragoza

1

3.20

1:0

W

28.07.2017 20:00

Tours - Le Havre

2

3.00

0:3

W

27.07.2017 18:00

OTP - JBK

1

3.30

0:1

L

26.07.2017 20:30

UD Logrones - Zaragoza

X

3.40

1:1

W

25.07.2017 20:45

Sheffield Utd - Stoke

1

3.30

2:1

W

23.07.2017 16:00

Nordsjaelland - Brondby

1

3.25

3:2

W

22.07.2017 16:00

Forest Green - Bristol Rovers

1

3.20

2:0

W

21.07.2017 19:00

Niort - Chateauroux

2

3.10

0:2

W

19.07.2017 19:30

AEK - Gent

X

3.30

1:1

W

18.07.2017 18:00

Reims - Red Star

X

3.30

1:1

W

16.07.2017 15:00

Örebro - Göteborg

1

3.25

4:2

W

15.07.2017 18:00

Hohenems - Union Gurten

2

3.00

3:4

W

14.07.2017 18:00

Metz - Auxerre

2

3.10

1:4

W

09.07.2017 15:30

Sollentuna - Umeå

1

3.10

0:1

L

08.07.2017 11:00

Opava - Karvina

1

3.20

3:1

W

02.07.2017 18:00

Sandefjord - Stabaek

2

3.00

1:2

W

01.07.2017 16:00

Sollentuna - Carlstad

2

3.20

1:3

W

29.06.2017 21:15

KR Reykjavik - SJK

X

3.30

0:0

W

27.06.2017 18:00

Villiketut - JBK

1

3.20

1:0

W

26.06.2017 19:00

Havelse - St. Gilloise

1

3.10

1:0

W

25.06.2017 17:00

IK Frej - GAIS

2

3.30

0:1

W

24.06.2017 16:00

Kjelsås - Nybergsund

2

3.20

3:2

L

22.06.2017 19:00

Skövde - Husqvarna

X

3.25

1:1

W

21.06.2017 15:00

Hammarby - Sundsvall

2

3.20

1:3

W

18.06.2017 18:00

Elverum-Åsane

X

3.40

0:0

W

17.06.2017 16:00

Kajaanin Haka - Hercules

1

3.10

3:1

W

14.06.2017 19:00

Vålerenga 2 - Asker

2

3.20

0:1

W

11.06.2017 18:00

K. Oslo - Asker

2

3.30

3:3

L

10.06.2017 16:00

Brumunddal - Vålerenga 2

1

3.10

2:1

W

05.06.2017 19:00

GAIS - Trelleborgs

2

3.30

1:0

L

04.06.2017 18:00

Arendal - Tromsdalen

2

3.20

1:2

W

03.06.2017 17:00

Belchatow - Blekitni Stargard

2

3.10

0:2

W

02.06.2017 21:15

Njardvik - Afturelding

1

3.20

1:0

W

01.06.2017 20:45

La Hoya Lorca - Leonesa

X

3.10

1:1

W

31.05.2017 17:30

VPS - HIFK

X

3.20

1:1

W

29.05.2017 19:00

Hacken - Östersunds

2

3.10

0:1

W

28.05.2017 14:00

Viktoria Koln - Jena

2

3.30

2:3

W

27.05.2017 15:00

Koge - Roskilde

1

3.20

1:0

W

26.05.2017 17:30

NuPS - Tampere Utd

1

3.30

1:1

L

25.05.2017 15:00

Kjellerup - Hvidovre

X

3.40

1:1

W

24.05.2017 20:30

Juve Stabia - Reggiana

X

3.10

0:0

W

21.05.2017 18:00

Villanovense - Fuenlabrada

2

3.20

1:0

L

20.05.2017 15:00

Bronshoj - Marienlyst

1

3.10

1:0

W

19.05.2017 19:30

Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf

1

3.00

4:2

W

17.05.2017 19:00

Degerfors - Atvidabergs

2

3.30

1:2

W

16.05.2017 18:00

Lilleström - Sarpsborg 08

2

3.00

1:2

W

14.05.2017 13:45

Fredericia - Hobro

1

3.30

2:1

W

13.05.2017 14:0

Burghausen - Rosenheim

2

3.10

0:1

W

12.05.2017 20:30

Tours - Le Havre

2

3.30

0:4

W

08.05.2017 19:00

Lilleström - Odd

2

3.10

0:1

W

07.05.2017 17:30

Monopoli - Akragas

X

3.20

0:0

W

06.05.2017 16:00

Peimari United - BK-46

1

3.10

3:0

W

05.05.2017 19:00

Ingolstadt II - Unterhaching

X

3.40

2:2

W

02.05.2017 19:00

Värnamo - Trelleborgs

2

3.10

0:4

W

01.05.2017 17:30

Djurgarden - Norrkoping

2

3.20

3:3

L

30.04.2017 17:30

Venezia - AlbinoLeffe

X

3.00

1:1

W

29.04.2017 14:00

Dalum IF - Bronshoj

2

3.10

1:2

W

28.04.2017 20:00

Bourg Peronnas - Sochaux

2

3.10

0:1

W

26.04.2017 18:00

Orn - Honefoss

1

3.20

2:0

W

25.04.2017 18:30

SpVgg Bayreuth - Nurnberg II

X

3.30

1:4

L

24.04.2017 20:30

AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone

X

3.10

1:1

W

23.04.2017 13:45

Helsingor - Hobro

1

3.25

3:0

W

22.04.2017 16:00

Newport - Accrington

1

3.10

1:0

W

21.04.2017 19:00

Buchbach - Furth II

X

3.30

1:1

W

18.04.2017 18:30

FAC Wien - Wattens

2

3.00

0:2

W

17.04.2017 14:00

Finnsnes - Grorud

2

3.20

0:1

W

16.04.2017 13:30

1860 München - Sandhausen

X

3.40

1:1

W

15.04.2017 16:30

Teramo - Forli

X

3.20

0:0

W

14.04.2017 16:00

Wrexham - Maidstone

2

3.25

1:3

W

13.04.2017 19:00

Homburg - Stuttgart II

2

3.10

1:2

W

10.04.2017 16:30

Elverum - Nybergsund

2

3.20

0:3

W

09.04.2017 18:30

Monopoli - Melfi

2

3.30

1:1

L

08.04.2017 16:00

Macclesfield - Dagenham & Red.

2

3.10

1:4

W

07.04.2017 18:30

Nurnberg - St. Pauli

2

3.20

0:2

W

05.04.2017 20:30

Padova - Parma

2

3.10

1:2

W

04.04.2017 20:30

Salernitana - Cittadella

X

3.20

0:0

W

03.04.2017 19:00

Kalmar- -Elfsborg

2

3.00

1:5

W

02.04.2017 17:00

Varzim - Penafiel

X

3.20

1:1

W

01.04.2017 16:00

Woking - Sutton

1

3.20

2:1

W

31.03.2017 20:00

Laval - AC Ajaccio

X

3.00

1:1

W

26.03.2017 20:30

Bari - Novara

X

3.20

0:0

W

25.03.2017 16:00

Cambridge Utd - Stevenage

2

3.10

0:0

L

21.03.2017 20:45

Barrow - Wrexham

X

3.30

1:1

W

20.03.2017 20:30

Zwickau - Rostock

X

3.20

2:2

W

19.03.2017 16:45

Lumezzane - Maceratese

X

3.10

1:1

W

18.03.2017 16:00

Telford - Bradford PA

2

3.10

1:3

W

17.03.2017 19:30

Wuppertaler - Dortmund II

1

3.25

1:0

W

15.03.2017 16:00

Fafe - Guimaraes B

2

3.30

2:4

W

14.03.2017 20:45

Stalybridge - Bradford PA

1

3.20

4:3

W

13.03.2017 20:00

Telstar - FC Emmen

X

3.25

2:2

W

12.03.2017 16:30

Maceratese - Reggiana

1

3.20

2:1

W

11.03.2017 16:00

Morecambe - Yeovil

2

3.10

1:3

W

10.03.2017 20:00

ASM Belfort - Les Herbiers

2

3.20

0:1

W

07.03.2017 19:00

Kufstein - Kitzbuhel

2

3.10

2:1

L

05.03.2017 16:30

Santarcangelo - Pordenone

1

3.20

3:1

W

04.03.2017 16:00

Bradford PA - Gloucester

2

3.00

0:1

W

03.03.2017 20:00

Sochaux - Le Havre

2

3.10

0:1

W

01.03.2017 19:00

St. Pauli II - Hildesheim

X

3.20

1:1

W

28.02.2017 20:45

Guiseley - Barrow

1

3.10

1:0

W

27.02.2017 20:45

Reims - Brest

X

3.00

0:0

W

26.02.2017 15:00

Drochtersen/Assel - Havelse

X

3.10

2:2

W

25.02.2017 16:00

Braintree - Maidstone

2

3.20

0:0

L

24.02.2017 20:00

Tours - Troyes

X

3.00

0:0

W

21.02.2017 20:45

Eastleigh - Macclesfield

2

3.20

0:1

W

20.02.2017 20:30

Verona - Spal

X

3.30

0:0

W

19.02.2017 14:30

Forli - FeralpiSalo

2

3.10

0:2

W

18.02.2017 16:00

Cowdenbeath - Annan

2

3.20

0:1

W

17.02.2017 20:00

Valenciennes - Amiens

X

3.00

1:1

W

15.02.2017 19:00

Homburg - Trier

2

3.10

1:2

W

14.02.2017 20:45

Crewe - Wycombe

1

3.20

2:1

W

13.02.2017 20:45

Lens - Clermont

X

3.20

3:1

L

12.02.2017 14:30

Padova - Gubbio

X

3.25

1:1

W

11.02.2017 15:00

Avellino - Verona

1

3.20

2:0

W

10.02.2017 18:30

Aue - Furth

X

3.10

0:0

W

07.02.2017 11:00

Győr - Sandecja

X

3.40

2:2

W

05.02.2017 14:30

Mantova - AlbinoLeffe

2

3.10

1:2

W

04.02.2017 16:30

Forli - Sudtirol

2

3.10

1:3

W

03.02.2017 20:00

Lens - Troyes

X

3.20

0:0

W

31.01.2017 20:45

Brackley - Stockport

2

3.10

0:3

W

30.01.2017 20:00

Jong Utrecht - Graafschap

1

3.10

3:2

W

29.01.2017 14:30

Sudtirol - Bassano

X

3.00

1:1

W

28.01.2017 16:00

Whitehawk - Weston

2

3.10

0:2

W

27.01.2017 18:30

Dusseldorf - Sandhausen

2

3.10

0:3

W

24.01.2017 20:45

Barrow - Lincoln City

X

3.30

3:0

L

22.01.2017 18:00

Gernika Club - Mensajero

X

3.25

0:0

W

21.01.2017 16:00

Stortford - Concord

1

3.10

1:0

W

20.01.2017 20:00

Auxerre - Bourg Peronnas

2

3.40

0:2

W

19.01.2017 15:00

Sonderjyske - Kiel

X

3.40

1:1

W

18.01.2017 12:00

Setubal - 1860 München

X

3.25

0:0

W

17.01.2017 15:00

Horsens - Esbjerg

2

3.00

1:2

W

15.01.2017 18:00

Huesca - Levante

2

3.20

0:2

W

14.01.2017 16:00

Cambridge Utd - Blackpool

2

3.25

0:0

L

13.01.2017 20:00

Avranches - Paris FC

2

3.30

0:1

W

11.01.2017 19:00

Cordoba - Alcorcon

2

3.20

1:2

W

10.01.2017 18:30

Nantes - Nancy

2

3.40

0:2

W

08.01.2017 17:00

R. Union - Mensajero

X

3.30

0:0

W

07.01.2017 16:00

Concord - Weston

2

3.20

1:3

W

02.01.2017 16:00

Morecambe - Crewe

X

3.40

0:0

W

31.12.2016 15:00

Stirling - Cowdenbeath

2

3.20

1:2

W

30.12.2016 14:30

Lupa Roma - Piacenza

X

3.10

1:1

W

29.12.2016 14:30

Monopoli - Casertana

2

3.10

2:3

W

26.12.2016 14:30

Wealdstone - Maidenhead

1

3.20

2:1

W

24.12.2016 15:00

Vicenza - Cittadella

2

3.10

2:0

L

23.12.2016 14:30

Gubbio - Pordenone

1

3.10

1:0

W

21.12.2016 18:00

Chateauroux - Lyon Duchere

X

3.10

0:0

W

19.12.2016 20:45

Reggiana - Parma

2

3.20

0:2

W

18.12.2016 16:30

Lucchese - Giana Erminio

2

3.20

1:2

W

17.12.2016 16:00

Blackpool - Luton

2

3.30

0:2

W

16.12.2016 20:00

Concarneau - Epinal

X

3.20

1:1

W

13.12.2016 20:45

Woking - Ebbsfleet

2

3.10

0:1

W

12.12.2016 18:30

AlbinoLeffe - Venezia

1

3.10

0:1

L

11.12.2016 13:30

Sandhausen - Wurzburger Kickers

X

3.30

0:0

W

10.12.2016 14:30

Vibonese - Taranto

2

3.20

0:2

W

09.12.2016 20:00

Nimes - Brest

2

3.10

1:2

W

06.12.2016 14:30

Paganese - Siracusa

X

3.30

1:1

W

05.12.2016 20:45

Siena - Lucchese

2

3.30

1:2

W

04.12.2016 12:00

Cordoba B - La Hoya Lorca

1

3.20

4:0

W

03.12.2016 16:00

Cowdenbeath - Clyde

1

3.10

1:0

W

02.12.2016 20:00

Dordrecht - Den Bosch

X

3.25

2:2

W

30.11.2016 21:00

Cordoba - Malaga

1

3.10

2:0

W

29.11.2016 20:45

Woking - Bromley

2

3.20

2:1

L

26.11.2016 15:00

Pribram - Jihlava

X

3.40

0:0

W

23.11.2016 11:30

Ankara Demirspor - Erzin

X

3.00

3:3

W

20.11.2016 14:30

Vibonese - Melfi

X

3.00

1:1

W

19.11.2016 16:00

Notts County - Newport

2

3.20

0:3

W

18.11.2016 19:30

Walldorf - Offenbach

1

3.10

4:2

W

15.11.2016 20:45

Merstham - Hythe Town

2

3.20

0:3

W

13.11.2016 18:00

UCAM Murcia - Girona

2

3.30

0:1

W

12.11.2016 16:00

Boston - Brackley

2

3.10

2:3

W

11.11.2016 18:30

AlbinoLeffe - Bassano

X

3.00

2:2

W

09.11.2016 20:30

Reading U23 - Yeovil

2

3.10

0:2

W

08.11.2016 20:45

Dartford - St. Albans

2

3.20

0:2

W

07.11.2016 20:30

Ternana - Benevento

1

3.10

0:1

L

06.11.2016 16:30

Fondi - Lecce

X

3.10

2:2

W

05.11.2016 16:00

Dartford - Sutton

1

3.20

3:6

L

04.11.2016 20:00

Pau - Consolat

2

3.25

0:2

W

02.11.2016 20:30

La Roda - Linense

X

3.00

0:0

W

01.11.2016 19:00

Watzenborn - Kaiserslautern II

2

3.10

0:1

W

31.10.2016 20:30

Pontedera - Tuttocuoio

2

3.30

1:2

W

29.10.2016 16:00

Maidstone - Macclesfield

1

3.10

2:1

W

28.10.2016 20:00

Valenciennes - Nimes

2

3.20

2:3

W

26.10.2016 19:00

Roskilde - Fredericia

2

3.10

2:1

L

25.10.2016 20:45

Wrexham - Barrow

X

3.25

2:2

W

23.10.2016 16:30

Pistoiese - Como

X

3.10

1:1

W

22.10.2016 15:00

Aarhus Fremad - Kjellerup

2

3.25

2:4

W

21.10.2016 19:00

Kolding - Middelfart

1

3.20

3:1

W

20.10.2016 19:00

Steaua Bucharest - Zurich

X

3.25

1:1

W

18.10.2016 18:30

Wattens - Kapfenberg

X

3.30

3:3

W

17.10.2016 20:30

Sochaux - Lens

2

3.20

1:0

L

16.10.2016 17:30

Pro Vercelli - Novara

1

3.10

2:1

W

15.10.2016 16:00

Cambridge Utd - Grimsby

2

3.20

0:1

W

14.10.2016 18:00

Sonderjyske - Viborg

2

3.10

1:0

L

12.10.2016 21:00

Valladolid - Tenerife

X

3.00

1:1

W

09.10.2016 15:00

Pisa - Spal

2

3.10

0:1

W

08.10.2016 18:00

Numancia - Cordoba

X

3.20

1:1

W

05.10.2016 20:30

Tubize - Leuven

2

3.10

0:1

W

04.10.2016 20:45

Workington - Matlock

2

3.20

1:3

W

02.10.2016 17:30

KuPS - Inter Turku

2

3.10

0:2

W

01.10.2016 16:00

Southport - Bromley

2

3.00

1:2

W

30.09.2016 20:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

2

3.10

1:0

L

28.09.2016 19:00

Skive - Vejle

1

3.30

1:0

W

27.09.2016 20:45

Crawley Town - Colchester

1

3.10

1:1

L

26.09.2016 17:30

Inter Turku - VPS

2

3.25

1:1

L

25.09.2016 13:00

Kultsu - Mikkeli

2

3.10

2:0

L

24.09.2016 18:00

Saguntino - Badalona

2

3.10

0:0

L

23.09.2016 19:00

Orgryte - Trelleborgs

X

3.30

3:0

L

22.09.2016 20:15

St. Pauli - 1860 München

2

3.10

2:2

L

21.09.2016 19:30

Ritzing - Admira

1

3.40

1:3

L

20.09.2016 22:00

Gimnastic - Zaragoza

2

3.20

0:0

L

19.09.2016 20:30

Strasbourg - Red Star

X

3.20

0:0

W

18.09.2016 20:00

Oostende - Gent

1

3.20

1:0

W

17.09.2016 16:00

Wycombe - Stevenage

2

3.10

1:0

L

16.09.2016 20:30

St. Gilloise - Lommel Utd

2

3.00

3:1

L

14.09.2016 20:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

X

3.20

1:1

W

13.09.2016 20:45

Welling - Eastbourne

1

3.20

3:1

W

12.09.2016 19:00

Hodd - Fredrikstad

X

3.25

2:2

W

11.09.2016 16:30

Lupa Roma - Tuttocuoio

2

3.10

1:2

W

10.09.2016 16:00

Bradford PA - Worcester

2

3.20

0:3

W

09.09.2016 20:00

Telstar - Graafschap

1

3.10

2:1

W

07.09.2016 19:00

Worms - Walldorf

2

3.20

0:1

W

06.09.2016 20:45

Gosport - Hampton

X

3.40

1:1

W

04.09.2016 15:00

Hercules - YPA

1

3.10

4:3

W

03.09.2016 16:00

Concord - Welling

2

3.20

0:5

W

02.09.2016 20:00

CA Bastia - Chateauroux

1

3.25

2:0

W

31.08.2016 17:30

Racing Roma - Lupa Roma

X

3.20

1:2

L

30.08.2016 17:30

Kiffen - Klubi 04

1

3.10

1:2

L

29.08.2016 16:00

Boreham Wood - Maidstone

2

3.20

0:1

W

28.08.2016 17:30

KTP - Oulu

2

3.10

1:4

W

27.08.2016 16:00

Darlington - Alfreton

2

3.20

3:4

W

26.08.2016 20:00

Getafe - Numancia

X

3.30

0:0

W

25.08.2016 19:00

Hodd - Mjondalen

1

3.10

2:1

W

24.08.2016 20:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - ROW Rybnik

2

3.20

0:1

W

23.08.2016 18:30

Orleans - Laval

X

3.10

0:0

W

22.08.2016 17:30

Gaz Metan - Botosani

X

3.10

0:0

W

21.08.2016 18:00

Levanger - Jerv

2

3.10

1:2

W

20.08.2016 16:00

Stevenage - Luton

1

3.20

2:1

W

19.08.2016 20:00

Jong Ajax - Den Bosch

2

3.30

5:2

L

18.08.2016 20:00

Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir

2

3.10

1:2

W

17.08.2016 19:00

Pirmasens - Koblenz

X

3.20

1:1

W

16.08.2016 20:45

Eastleigh - Dover

2

3.25

2:4

W

15.08.2016 20:30

Nimes - Lens

2

3.20

0:2

W

14.08.2016 13:45

Fredericia - Koge

1

3.10

2:1

W

13.08.2016 16:00

Whitehawk - Maidenhead

2

3.20

1:2

W

12.08.2016 18:30

Wattens - Neustadt

2

3.10

0:1

W

11.08.2016 17:00

CFR Cluj - CS U. Craiova

X

3.25

0:0

W

10.08.2016 19:00

Munster - Duisburg

X

3.10

1:1

W

09.08.2016 20:45

Bath City - Weston

2

3.10

1:2

W

08.08.2016 19:00

Djurgarden - Göteborg

1

3.00

3:1

W

07.08.2016 18:00

Ranheim - Jerv

2

3.10

1:4

W

06.08.2016 16:00

Plymouth - Luton

2

3.25

0:3

W

05.08.2016 20:00

Auxerre - GFC Ajaccio

2

3.20

1:2

W

04.08.2016 21:00

Rio Ave - Slavia Prag

2

3.10

1:1

L

03.08.2016 20:45

Bournemouth - Valencia

X

3.30

1:1

W

02.08.2016 19:00

Ingolstadt II - Memmingen

2

3.20

1:5

W

01.08.2016 20:00

Concordia - Voluntari

2

3.10

0:4

W

31.07.2016 13:45

AB Kopenhagen - Naestved

X

3.30

2:2

W

30.07.2016 15:00

GBK Kokkola - AC Kajaani

1

3.20

3:0

W

29.07.2016 20:00

Tours - AC Ajaccio

X

3.00

0:0

W

28.07.2016 19:00

Slavia Prag - Rio Ave

X

3.10

0:0

W

27.07.2016 20:45

Arbroath - Cowdenbeath

2

3.20

0:2

W

26.07.2016 20:45

Forfar - East Fife

1

3.10

2:0

W

24.07.2016 13:45

Naestved - Nykobing

2

3.20

0:1

W

23.07.2016 16:00

Elgin - Brechin

1

3.30

4:2

W

22.07.2016 18:30

Laval - Le Havre

X

3.20

1:1

W

21.07.2016 18:00

Roskilde - Hobro

1

3.00

3:1

W

20.07.2016 18:00

Guimaraes B - Fafe

2

3.25

3:1

L

19.07.2016 19:00

Portimonense - Sporting B

2

3.10

0:1

W

17.07.2016 17:30

TP-47 - YPA

2

3.20

1:4

W

16.07.2016 16:00

Celtic - Wolfsburg

1

3.30

2:1

W

15.07.2016 21:30

Setubal - Derby

1

3.00

1:0

W

14.07.2016 20:00

Giannina - Odd

1

3.10

3:0

W

13.07.2016 21:00

Barnet - Ipswich

1

3.25

1:0

W

10.07.2016 18:00

Mjondalen - Jerv

X

3.40

1:1

W

08.07.2016 19:00

Zwolle - Venlo

2

3.10

1:2

W

07.07.2016 17:00

Liberec - CS U. Craiova

2

3.10

2:3

W

05.07.2016 18:00

Paks - Ross County

2

3.00

1:3

W

03.07.2016 17:30

Hercules - VIFK

2

3.20

3:5

W

02.07.2016 16:00

Notodden - Moss

2

3.10

2:3

W

29.06.2016 17:30

APOEL - FC Viitorul

X

3.40

1:1

W

28.06.2016 17:30

GrIFK - KPV

1

3.30

1:0

W

26.06.2016 18:00

Skeid - Grorud

2

3.10

1:2

W

25.06.2016 11:00

Jablonec - Bohemians 1905

2

3.20

1:0

L

19.06.2016 17:30

Haka - TPS Turku

2

3.10

1:2

W

18.06.2016 16:00

IK Frej - Halmstad

1

3.30

5:2

W

15.06.2016 21:15

Fjolnir - KR Reykjavik

1

3.20

3:1

W

12.06.2016 18:00

Frigg - Lørenskog

1

3.20

3:1

W

11.06.2016 12:30

JaPS - KuFu-98

2

3.10

2:3

W

09.06.2016 17:30

Rovaniemi - Mariehamn

X

3.25

0:0

W

05.06.2016 18:30

UD Logrones - Sevilla B

2

3.00

0:1

W

04.06.2016 15:00

Aarhus Fremad - Hvidovre

1

3.10

2:1

W

03.06.2016 20:00

Chambly - Colmar

2

3.25

1:2

W

29.05.2016 17:30

Hercules - GBK Kokkola

1

3.10

2:1

W

28.05.2016 15:00

Jammerbugt - Avarta

1

3.20

1:0

W

27.05.2016 18:00

Atlantis - Viikingit

2

3.30

0:1

W

26.05.2016 20:00

Huesca - Zaragoza

X

3.10

1:1

W

25.05.2016 17:30

PK-35 Vantaa - Inter Turku

1

3.10

3:1

W

23.05.2016 17:30

Ekenas - GrIFK

2

3.20

3:0

L

22.05.2016 18:00

Lecce - Foggia

2

3.00

2:3

W

21.05.2016 14:00

Brattvag - Nardo

2

3.20

1:2

W

20.05.2016 20:30

Vicenza - Perugia

X

3.20

0:0

W

17.05.2016 19:00

Aarhus - Aalborg

1

3.25

2:0

W

16.05.2016 14:00

Dalum IF - Odder

1

3.10

2:0

W

15.05.2016 15:30

Duisburg - RB Leipzig

1

3.10

1:0

W

14.05.2016 15:00

Nykobing - Brabrand

2

3.20

2:3

W

13.05.2016 20:45

Valenciennes - Niort

X

3.20

3:3

W

12.05.2016 19:00

Jerv - Levanger

2

3.25

0:1

W

11.05.2016 19:20

Jammerbugt - Næsby

2

3.10

0:3

W

10.05.2016 18:30

Neustadt - Liefering

1

3.20

1:0

W

08.05.2016 14:00

YPA - TP-47

2

3.25

0:3

W

07.05.2016 18:00

Lugo - Alcorcon

2

3.20

1:2

W

06.05.2016 20:45

Paris FC - Valenciennes

2

3.10

1:4

W

05.05.2016 13:00

SJK - Inter Turku

X

3.20

1:0

L

04.05.2016 17:30

GrIFK - KTP

X

3.30

1:1

W

02.05.2016 14:00

Tromsø 2 - Kjelsås

1

3.20

1:0

W

01.05.2016 15:00

Savona - Pistoiese

1

3.10

1:0

W

30.04.2016 18:30

Southport - Kidderminster

2

3.30

3:4

W

29.04.2016 20:00

Tours - Niort

2

3.00

1:2

W

25.04.2016 17:30

HIFK - Kemi

X

3.30

0:0

W

24.04.2016 13:45

Lyngby - Horsens

X

3.20

0:0

W

23.04.2016 16:00

Morecambe - Stevenage

2

3.00

1:4

W

22.04.2016 18:30

Bochum - Karlsruher

X

3.30

1:1

W

19.04.2016 20:45

Carlisle - Luton

2

3.00

1:2

W

18.04.2016 20:15

Braunschweig - Freiburg

X

3.40

2:2

W

17.04.2016 14:00

Norderstedt - St. Pauli II

2

3.30

0:4

W

16.04.2016 16:00

Bromley - Torquay

2

3.25

0:2

W

15.04.2016 20:00

Colmar - Beziers

2

3.10

0:2

W

13.04.2016 18:00

Santa Clara - Freamunde

1

3.00

2:1

W

12.04.2016 20:45

Nuneaton - Harrogate

2

3.10

0:0

L

11.04.2016 20:30

Brescia - Perugia

X

3.00

2:2

W

10.04.2016 13:45

Koge - Vejle

2

3.20

1:2

W

09.04.2016 16:00

Wrexham - Dover

2

3.30

0:1

W

08.04.2016 20:00

Brest - Le Havre

X

3.10

0:0

W

06.04.2016 19:30

Hamburger SV II - ETSV Weiche

X

3.30

1:1

W

05.04.2016 20:45

Maidstone - Sutton

1

3.20

1:2

W

04.04.2016 20:30

Bari - Cesena

X

3.10

0:0

W

03.04.2016 15:00

Arezzo - Siena

2

3.10

0:1

W

02.04.2016 16:00

Gainsborough - Gloucester

X

3.30

3:3

W

01.04.2016 20:00

Colmar - Dunkerque

2

3.20

1:2

W

29.03.2016 19:00

Homburg - Worms

X

3.20

1:0

L

28.03.2016 15:00

Holbaek - Skovbakken

1

3.00

1:0

W

27.03.2016 17:00

Llagostera - Alcorcon

1

3.10

4:0

W

26.03.2016 20:30

Salernitana - Bari

2

3.20

3:4

W

25.03.2016 16:00

Gateshead - Macclesfield

2

3.10

0:3

W

24.03.2016 13:45

Horsens - Fredericia

2

3.20

3:0

L

23.03.2016 15:00

Lupa Roma - Santarcangelo

X

3.10

0:0

W

20.03.2016 13:30

Nurnberg - RB Leipzig

1

3.10

3:1

W

19.03.2016 15:00

Jammerbugt - B.93

2

3.00

1:3

W

18.03.2016 20:00

Waalwijk - Volendam

1

3.10

2:1

W

15.03.2016 20:45

Newport - Hartlepool

X

3.30

0:0

W

14.03.2016 20:00

Alessandria - Cittadella

2

3.20

1:2

W

13.03.2016 17:30

Ancona - Arezzo

X

3.10

0:0

W

12.03.2016 15:00

Pescara - Novara

2

3.30

1:2

W

11.03.2016 20:00

Lens - Clermont

X

3.20

1:1

W

09.03.2016 17:00

Santa Clara - Portimonense

1

3.00

1:1

L

08.03.2016 20:45

Newport - Barnet

2

3.20

0:3

W

07.03.2016 20:15

Freiburg - RB Leipzig

1

3.00

2:1

W

06.03.2016 13:00

Esbjerg - Randers

1

3.20

1:0

W

05.03.2016 16:00

Cambridge Utd - Exeter

2

3.10

0:1

W

04.03.2016 19:00

Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo

1

3.30

3:2

W

02.03.2016 18:30

Cottbus - Aue

X

3.20

0:0

W

01.03.2016 20:45

Crawley Town - Newport

1

3.20

2:0

W

28.02.2016 16:30

Messina - Andria

2

3.10

0:1

W

27.02.2016 16:00

Corby - Nuneaton

1

3.20

1:3

L

26.02.2016 19:00

Cloppenburg - Braunschweig II

X

3.25

0:0

W

23.02.2016 20:45

Margate - Eastbourne

2

3.20

0:1

W

22.02.2016 20:00

FeralpiSalo - Sudtirol

X

3.10

1:1

W

21.02.2016 16:00

Oliveirense - Olhanense

2

3.30

1:2

W

20.02.2016 16:00

Bromley - Woking

1

3.10

2:1

W

19.02.2016 20:00

Laval - Dijon

X

3.00

2:2

W

16.02.2016 20:45

York - Exeter

1

3.20

2:0

W

14.02.2016 15:00

Pontedera - Maceratese

2

3.10

0:3

W

13.02.2016 16:00

York - Notts County

1

3.20

2:1

W

12.02.2016 18:30

St. Pauli - RB Leipzig

1

3.10

1:0

W

09.02.2016 17:00

Malmo FF - Midtjylland

X

3.20

1:1

W

08.02.2016 20:30

Trapani - Como

X

3.30

2:2

W

07.02.2016 12:00

Meuselwitz - Babelsberg

1

3.20

2:1

W

06.02.2016 16:00

Carlisle-Accrington

1

3.00

2:0

W

05.02.2016 20:00

Tours - Lens

2

3.20

0:1

W

03.02.2016 20:30

St. Gilloise - Lierse

2

3.10

3:0

L

02.02.2016 15:00

Vaduz - A. Lustenau

2

3.30

1:3

W

01.02.2016 20:45

Curzon Ashton - Alfreton

2

3.00

0:2

W

31.01.2016 15:00

Prato - Siena

2

3.10

0:1

W

30.01.2016 16:00

Luton - Notts County

2

3.25

0:2

W

29.01.2016 20:00

Avranches - Sedan

X

3.00

0:0

W

27.01.2016 13:00

Aydinspor - Bucaspor

2

3.20

0:1

W

26.01.2016 20:45

Braintree - Wrexham

1

3.00

1:0

W

25.01.2016 20:00

Matera - Andria

X

3.20

0:0

W

24.01.2016 15:00

Savona - Maceratese

1

3.00

4:2

W

23.01.2016 16:00

Stevenage - Barnet

X

3.30

0:0

W

22.01.2016 16:00

Grasshoppers - Furth

2

3.10

1:2

W

20.01.2016 16:00

Moreirense - Nacional

X

3.20

0:0

W

19.01.2016 20:45

Bognor - Altrincham

1

3.40

2:1

W

18.01.2016 16:00

Freiburg - Luzern

X

3.30

1:1

W

17.01.2016 18:00

Lokeren - St. Liege

2

3.00

0:2

W

16.01.2016 16:00

Wimbledon - Mansfield

2

3.25

3:1

L

15.01.2016 20:30

Spezia - Bari

X

3.20

0:0

W

13.01.2016 17:00

Gil Vicente - Nacional

1

3.00

1:0

W

12.01.2016 18:00

Hapoel Katamon - H. Ironi Rishon

2

3.25

0:2

W

11.01.2016 20:00

Paganese - Casertana

X

3.10

2:2

W

10.01.2016 15:00

Ancona - Siena

2

3.30

0:2

W

09.01.2016 16:30

Santarcangelo - Maceratese

1

3.20

1:0

W

08.01.2016 20:00

Niort - Dijon

X

3.00

2:2

W

06.01.2016 16:00

Mirandes - La Coruna

X

3.30

1:1

W

03.01.2016 16:00

Oriental - Atletico

1

3.00

2:1

W

02.01.2016 18:00

Dunkerque - Troyes

X

3.10

2:2

W

30.12.2015 16:00

Levante - Malaga

X

3.10

0:1

L

28.12.2015 16:00

Reading - Brentford

X

3.25

1:2

L

27.12.2015 15:00

Trapani - Bari

2

3.10

1:0

L

26.12.2015 16:00

Boreham Wood - Braintree

1

3.10

1:0

W

23.12.2015 20:30

Vicenza - Latina

X

3.20

1:1

W

21.12.2015 18:00

Podbeskidzie - Slask

X

3.00

0:1

L

20.12.2015 18:15

Granada - Celta Vigo

1

3.15

0:2

L

19.12.2015 20:00

Toulouse - Lille

2

3.00

1:1

L

18.12.2015 20:00

Brest - Clermont

2

3.20

1:2

W

17.12.2015 21:00

Sampdoria - AC Milan

X

3.40

0:2

L

16.12.2015 20:30

Eupen - Antwerp

2

3.00

3:4

W

15.12.2015 20:45

Wycombe - Notts County

X

3.40

2:2

W

14.12.2015 20:00

Carrarese - Pontedera

2

3.30

1:2

W

13.12.2015 15:00

Paganese - Lecce

X

3.00

1:1

W

12.12.2015 16:00

Luton - Northampton

2

3.10

3:4

W

11.12.2015 18:30

1860 München - Heidenheim

2

3.20

1:3

W

10.12.2015 19:00

Groningen - Braga

X

3.40

0:0

W

09.12.2015 18:30

Como - Crotone

X

3.00

0:1

L

08.12.2015 20:45

East Fife - Queen's Park

2

3.10

0:2

W

07.12.2015 18:00

Leczna - Pogon Szczecin

2

3.00

2:3

W

06.12.2015 15:00

Pistoiese - Arezzo

X

3.00

1:1

W

05.12.2015 20:00

Seraing Utd - KSV Roeselare

2

3.20

1:2

W

04.12.2015 18:00

Aarhus - Midtjylland

1

3.30

2:1

W

03.12.2015 18:00

Roskilde - Fredericia

2

3.20

4:4

L

02.12.2015 19:00

Varzim - Feirense

2

3.30

0:1

W

01.12.2015 20:45

Brackley - Curzon Ashton

1

3.20

2:0

W

30.11.2015 20:00

Eindhoven - Emmen

X

3.40

1:1

W

29.11.2015 15:00

Vestsjaelland - Koge

2

3.10

0:2

W

28.11.2015 16:00

Newport - Luton

1

3.10

3:0

W

27.11.2015 18:30

Furth - Kaiserslautern

2

3.00

2:4

W

25.11.2015 18:00

Penafiel - Farense

X

3.25

0:0

W

24.11.2015 20:45

Morecambe - Cambridge Utd

2

3.20

2:4

W

23.11.2015 20:30

Le Havre - Brest

X

3.10

0:0

W

22.11.2015 17:30

Melfi - Paganese

2

3.30

1:2

W

21.11.2015 16:00

Altrincham - Boreham Wood

1

3.10

1:0

W

20.11.2015 18:30

Schalke II - Dusseldorf II

2

3.20

0:1

W

18.11.2015 18:30

Roskilde - Vestsjaelland

X

3.30

1:1

W

17.11.2015 20:45

Oldham - Mansfield

2

3.20

2:0

L

15.11.2015 15:00

Ascoli - Perugia

1

3.00

1:0

W

14.11.2015 16:00

Woking - Macclesfield

1

3.10

2:5

W

13.11.2015 19:00

Creteil - Valenciennes

2

3.30

0:1

W

10.11.2015 20:45

Dover - Eastleigh

2

3.20

1:2

W

08.11.2015 14:00

Luneburger Hansa - Norderstedt

1

3.10

2:0

W

07.11.2015 16:00

Stockport - Chorley

2

3.20

1:3

W

06.11.2015 20:00

Beziers - Colmar

2

3.10

0:2

W

04.11.2015 15:00

Tuttocuoio - Lucchese

X

3.30

1:1

W

03.11.2015 18:30

St. Polten - LASK Linz

1

3.20

1:0

W

02.11.2015 20:45

Sutton - Oxford City

1

3.25

1:1

L

01.11.2015 13:00

Levanger - Sogndal

1

3.00

4:1

W

31.10.2015 16:00

Kidderminster - Woking

1

3.25

1:0

W

30.10.2015 20:00

Tours - Le Havre

2

3.10

0:1

W

29.10.2015 18:30

Giannina - Iraklis

X

3.30

1:1

W

28.10.2015 15:00

Santarcangelo - Teramo

2

2.70

1:2

W

27.10.2015 20:00

VVSB - Emmen

1

3.20

3:1

W

25.10.2015 19:15

Tenerife - Osasuna

X

3.10

2:2

W

24.10.2015 13:00

Union Berlin - Paderborn

2

3.30

0:2

W

23.10.2015 19:00

Walldorf - Offenbach

1

3.10

1:0

W

20.10.2015 20:45

Accrington - Wimbledon

2

3.10

3:4

W

19.10.2015 18:00

Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie

X

3.20

0:0

W

18.10.2015 14:00

Naestved - Koge

1

3.10

1:0

W

17.10.2015 16:00

Havant & W - Wealdstone

2

3.20

1:2

W

16.10.2015 20:00

Niort - Auxerre

2

3.20

2:3

W

14.10.2015 20:45

UD Logrones - UCAM Murcia

2

3.25

2:2

L

13.10.2015 20:45

Altrincham - Kidderminster

X

3.40

2:2

W

11.10.2015 15:00

Messina - Matera

1

3.20

2:1

W

10.10.2015 16:00

Southport - Torquay

2

3.10

0:1

W

09.10.2015 19:00

Regensburg - Bayern II

X

3.30

1:1

W

06.10.2015 20:45

Wrexham - Tranmere

X

3.40

2:2

W

04.10.2015 17:30

Santarcangelo - Pisa

1

3.10

2:2

L

03.10.2015 16:00

Altrincham - Barrow

1

3.20

1:0

W

02.10.2015 19:30

Memmingen - Aschaffenburg

X

3.25

1:1

W

30.09.2015 19:00

Skive - Fredericia

1

3.10

2:0

W

29.09.2015 20:45

Stevenage - Mansfield

2

3.40

0:2

W

28.09.2015 19:00

Frosinone - Empoli

1

3.20

2:0

W

27.09.2015 15:00

Luneburger Hansa - Goslarer

2

3.10

1:2

W

26.09.2015 20:00

KV Mechelen - Charleroi

2

3.20

0:1

W

25.09.2015 19:00

Walldorf - Kaiserslautern II

2

3.20

1:2

W

23.09.2015 18:00

Osnabruck - Munster

X

3.25

2:2

W

22.09.2015 18:15

Fredericia - Odense

1

3.10

2:1

W

21.09.2015 19:05

Örebro - Elfsborg

1

3.30

4:2

W

20.09.2015 17:30

Jazz Pori - Haka

1

3.20

3:2

W

19.09.2015 14:00

Floro - Byåsen

2

3.00

1:2

W

18.09.2015 20:30

Kapfenberg - Innsbruck

2

3.20

1:4

W

16.09.2015 19:30

Oberhausen - Lotte

1

3.30

2:0

W

15.09.2015 20:45

Weston - Truro

2

3.10

2:2

L

14.09.2015 18:00

Leczna - Wisla

1

3.00

1:0

W

13.09.2015 15:00

Renate - Giana Erminio

X

3.10

1:1

W

12.09.2015 13:00

Skovbakken - Kolding

1

3.20

3:1

W

11.09.2015 18:00

Hertha II - Oberlausitz

2

3.10

0:4

W

10.09.2015 20:00

Mallorca - Huesca

2

3.20

0:2

W

09.09.2015 15:30

Rapid Suceava - Ceahlaul

X

3.00

1:1

W

06.09.2015 14:00

Naestved - Roskilde

X

3.20

1:1

W

05.09.2015 16:00

Kidderminster - Braintree

2

3.20

0:1

W

04.09.2015 17:00

Znojmo - Brno

1

3.20

4:2

W

31.08.2015 16:00

Fylde - Stockport

2

3.40

2:3

W

30.08.2015 13:30

Aalborg - Randers

2

3.20

0:2

W

29.08.2015 16:00

Hayes & Yeading - Basingstoke

1

3.10

3:0

W

28.08.2015 17:30

ESC - BK-46

1

3.20

1:0

W

26.08.2015 18:00

Silkeborg - Koge

X

3.25

0:0

W

25.08.2015 20:45

Walsall - Brighton

1

3.20

2:1

W

24.08.2015 20:00

Den Bosch - G.A. Eagles

1

3.00

2:4

L

23.08.2015 15:00

Fredericia - Lyngby

1

3.30

3:1

W

22.08.2015 16:00

Southend - Swindon

2

3.20

0:1

W

21.08.2015 20:00

FC Oss - Maastricht

2

3.30

1:3

W

19.08.2015 18:15

Horsens - Silkeborg

1

3.20

2:0

W

18.08.2015 20:45

Gloucester - Alfreton

X

3.40

1:1

W

17.08.2015 20:00

Pandurii - CFR Cluj

X

3.10

1:1

W

16.08.2015 17:30

Futura - Kultsu

2

3.10

0:2

W

15.08.2015 18:30

Vestsjaelland - Fredericia

X

3.20

0:0

W

14.08.2015 20:00

Sittard - Achilles 29

2

3.30

2:4

W

12.08.2015 19:45

Wil - Wohlen

2

3.20

1:3

W

11.08.2015 20:45

St. Johnstone - Ross County

2

3.10

1:1

L

10.08.2015 18:00

Ruch - Podbeskidzie

X

3.20

1:1

W

09.08.2015 15:00

VPS - Mariehamn

1

3.10

1:0

W

08.08.2015 14:00

Lens - Red Star

X

3.20

1:1

W

07.08.2015 20:30

KSV Roeselare - Seraing Utd

2

3.00

0:2

W

05.08.2015 17:30

Åbo - MuSa

2

3.10

1:2

W

03.08.2015 19:00

Ranheim - Sogndal

1

3.20

3:2

W

02.08.2015 14:30

Lokeren - Charleroi

X

3.40

2:2

W

01.08.2015 20:00

Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk

1

3.20

2:1

W

31.07.2015 19:00

Sollenau - Ritzing

1

3.25

2:1

W

30.07.2015 20:00

Brondby - Omonia

X

3.30

0:0

W

29.07.2015 19:00

Elche - Maghreb Fez

2

3.20

2:3

W

28.07.2015 20:45

Southend - Charlton

1

2.90

2:1

W

27.07.2015 19:00

Hammarby - Norrkoping

2

3.00

0:1

W

26.07.2015 17:00

Bohemians 1905 - Zlin

2

3.50

0:1

W

25.07.2015 15:00

Jaro - HIFK

2

3.25

0:2

W

24.07.2015 18:00

RathenowBerliner - AK 07

X

3.60

0:0

W

22.07.2015 19:00

Mainz - Monaco

1

3.20

1:5

L

21.07.2015 19:30

Ljungskile - Jonkopings

2

3.10

1:2

W

20.07.2015 20:00

Botosani - V. Constanta

X

3.30

2:2

W

19.07.2015 17:30

VPS - Rovaniemi

X

3.25

1:1

W

18.07.2015 15:30

Ruch - Leczna

2

3.30

0:2

W

17.07.2015 20:30

Morecambe - Bolton

1

3.20

2:1

W

16.07.2015 20:30

Slask - Göteborg

X

3.40

0:0

W

15.07.2015 18:00

Dunkerque - Quevilly

X

3.25

2:2

W

14.07.2015 18:00

Valenciennes - Mouscron Peruwelz

X

3.40

1:1

W

13.07.2015 20:45

Cabinteely - Waterford

X

3.20

1:1

W

12.07.2015 18:45

Hamburger SV - Augsburg

1

3.10

2:1

W

11.07.2015 18:45

Bray - Derry City

1

3.30

1:0

W

10.07.2015 19:00

Lens - Dunkerque

2

3.10

1:2

W

09.07.2015 18:00

Austria Vienna - Union Berlin

2

3.20

1:0

L

06.07.2015 19:05

Gefle - Hammarby

X

3.30

1:1

W

05.07.2015 17:30

Keski-Uusimaa - Atlantis

1

3.25

5:1

W

04.07.2015 18:00

Norrkoping - Malmö

1

3.20

3:1

W

03.07.2015 19:00

Gent - Samara

2

3.10

1:2

W

02.07.2015 21:15

Fram - Kopavogur

2

3.40

1:2

W

28.06.2015 18:00

Follo - Bryne

2

3.20

1:4

W

27.06.2015 18:45

Bray - Sligo Rovers

1

3.40

1:0

W

25.06.2015 17:30

JJK Jyväskylä - Haka

X

3.30

2:2

W

24.06.2015 17:30

Lahti Akatemia - Viikingit

2

3.00

0:2

W

22.06.2015 17:30

Ilves-Kissat - KaPa

2

3.20

0:1

W

21.06.2015 18:00

Aalesund - Stabaek

X

3.40

1:1

W

20.06.2015 16:00

Holmen - Skeid

1

3.30

3:2

W

17.06.2015 17:30

VPS - Lahti

1

3.20

2:0

W

15.06.2015 19:00

Umeå - Pitea

X

3.75

1:1

W

14.06.2015 16:00

Bassano - Como

X

3.30

0:0

W

13.06.2015 15:00

B 1908 - F. Amager

1

3.20

0:1

L

12.06.2015 17:30

MaPS - ESC

1

3.20

1:0

W

11.06.2015 17:30

Futura - Kiffen

1

3.00

3:0

W

07.06.2015 13:00

KuPS - VPS

X

3.20

0:0

W

06.06.2015 16:00

Vendsyssel FF - Skive

2

3.30

1:2

W

05.06.2015 20:30

Pescara - Bologna

X

3.20

0:0

W

03.06.2015 19:00

Herlev - Svebolle

2

3.30

1:3

W

31.05.2015 13:00

Avarta - Rishoj

2

3.00

0:2

W

30.05.2015 14:00

Fana - Flekkeroy

2

3.20

1:2

W

29.05.2015 18:30

AC Wolfsberger (Am) - Florian

1

3.00

5:1

W

25.05.2015 18:00

Åsane - Strømmen

2

3.10

0:3

W

24.05.2015 17:00

R. Oviedo - Cadiz

X

3.20

1:1

W

23.05.2015 16:00

Pordenone - Monza

2

3.50

0:2

W

22.05.2015 21:00

Finn Harps - UC Dublin

X

3.20

2:2

W

20.05.2015 20:30

Lierse - Eupen

2

3.30

1:3

W

17.05.2015 16:00

KuPS - Inter Turku

X

3.20

1:1

W

16.05.2015 13:00

Skovbakken - Jammerbugt

1

3.10

3:1

W

15.05.2015 20:30

Tours - Dijon

X

3.20

0:0

W

13.05.2015 17:30

ESC - BK-46

1

3.40

2:1

W

10.05.2015 15:00

Pordenone - AlbinoLeffe

X

3.20

1:0

L

09.05.2015 16:00

Jihlava - Teplice

2

3.20

0:1

W

08.05.2015 19:00

Austria (Am) - Sollenau

2

3.10

0:4

W

06.05.2015 18:00

Notodden - Jerv

1

3.30

3:1

W

03.05.2015 10:15

Donaufeld Wien - Admira (Am)

1

3.10

4:2

W

02.05.2015 16:00

Porto B - Sporting B

2

3.20

0:1

W

01.05.2015 17:00

Getafe B - Amorebieta

2

3.10

0:1

W

30.04.2015 18:00

Bodo/Glimt - Haugesund

2

3.10

1:2

W

29.04.2015 20:45

Havant & W - Boreham Wood

2

3.30

0:2

W

28.04.2015 19:00

Homburg - Hoffenheim II

2

3.20

0:1

W

26.04.2015 15:30

Aalesund - Tromsø

2

3.50

0:2

W

25.04.2015 17:00

Slovacko - Liberec

2

3.40

2:3

W

24.04.2015 20:00

Nimes - Creteil

2

3.20

0:1

W

23.04.2015 17:30

Ilves - KTP

X

3.30

0:0

W

22.04.2015 19:00

AB Kopenhagen - Vejle

X

3.10

1:1

W

20.04.2015 19:00

Esbjerg - Randers

X

3.30

0:0

W

19.04.2015 15:00

KTP - KuPS

1

3.10

0:1

L

18.04.2015 16:00

Aldershot - Chester

2

3.25

0:1

W

17.04.2015 19:30

Koblenz - Kassel

1

3.20

1:0

W

15.04.2015 17:00

Maritimo B - Santa Clara

2

3.00

0:1

W

14.04.2015 20:45

Worcester - Gloucester

2

3.30

1:2

W

12.04.2015 18:00

Nest-Sotra - Åsane

2

3.10

2:3

W

11.04.2015 20:00

RWS Bruxelles - Heist

2

3.20

2:3

W

10.04.2015 19:00

Allerheiligen - Kalsdorf

2

3.00

1:2

W

08.04.2015 16:00

Limanovia - Wisla Pulawy

X

3.30

1:1

W

07.04.2015 20:30

Zurich - Sion

2

3.50

0:1

W

06.04.2015 16:00

Nuneaton - Braintree

2

3.10

0:1

W

05.04.2015 19:00

Lleida - Hercules

2

3.20

0:1

W

04.04.2015 16:00

North Ferriby - Chorley

2

3.10

3:4

W

03.04.2015 16:00

York - Cheltenham

X

3.30

1:0

L

02.04.2015 16:30

Horsens - Lyngby

1

3.00

1:0

W

01.04.2015 17:00

Lecce - Benevento

1

3.20

1:0

W

31.03.2015 20:45

Wrexham - Dover

X

3.30

1:1

W

29.03.2015 16:00

FeralpiSalo - Renate

X

3.10

0:0

W

28.03.2015 16:00

Solihull - Gloucester

2

3.30

0:2

W

27.03.2015 20:00

Colmar - Frejus

X

3.00

1:1

W

23.03.2015 21:00

Setubal - Ferreira

X

3.20

0:0

W

22.03.2015 14:30

Liverpool - Manchester Utd

2

3.50

1:2

W

21.03.2015 14:00

Kalsdorf - Sturm Graz (Am)

2

3.10

0:2

W

20.03.2015 20:00

Istres - Colmar

2

3.20

0:2

W

17.03.2015 20:45

Torquay - Braintree

2

3.25

1:5

W

15.03.2015 12:00

L'Hospitalet - Lleida

2

3.30

0:1

W

14.03.2015 16:00

Aldershot - Southport

2

3.50

1:2

W

13.03.2015 20:00

Colmar - Dunkerque

2

3.50

0:1

W

11.03.2015 15:00

Juve Stabia - Cosenza

X

3.40

1:1

W

10.03.2015 20:45

Aldershot - Halifax

1

2.80

1:1

L

09.03.2015 20:15

Karlsruher - RB Leipzig

X

3.30

0:0

W

08.03.2015 14:30

Achilles 29 - Den Bosch

1

3.25

2:1

W

07.03.2015 14:00

Kassel - Homburg

2

3.10

0:2

W

06.03.2015 19:30

Stegersbach - Rapid (Am)

2

3.00

0:4

W

04.03.2015 19:00

Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo

2

3.10

0:1

W

03.03.2015 20:45

Wimbledon - Southend

X

3.30

0:0

W

01.03.2015 17:00

Burgos - Guijuelo

2

3.10

0:2

W

28.02.2015 17:00

Ceske Budejovice - Brno

2

3.00

1:3

W

27.02.2015 20:15

Jihlava - Slovacko

2

3.20

0:1

W

25.02.2015 16:00

Leixoes - Freamunde

2

3.00

0:1

W

24.02.2015 20:45

Wrexham - Forest Green

X

3.30

0:0

W

23.02.2015 19:30

Pandurii - CS U. Craiova

2

3.20

0:1

W

22.02.2015 16:00

Gubbio - Prato

X

3.10

1:1

W

21.02.2015 14:00

Stuttgarter K. - Bielefeld

2

3.40

0:2

W

20.02.2015 20:00

Arles-Avignon - Brest

1

3.10

1:0

W

17.02.2015 16:00

Academico Viseu - Tondela

X

3.00

1:0

L

15.02.2015 17:00

Coruxo - Burgos

X

3.10

1:1

W

14.02.2015 20:00

Mouscron Peruwelz - Oostende

2

3.00

0:1

W

13.02.2015 20:00

Chambly - Amiens

X

3.10

2:2

W

11.02.2015 17:00

Kayserispor - Besiktas

1

3.40

1:0

W

10.02.2015 14:00

Esbjerg - Trencin

2

3.00

1:2

W

09.02.2015 20:00

Almere - Eindhoven

1

3.00

2:1

W

08.02.2015 14:30

Pistoiese - Grosseto

2

3.10

0:2

W

07.02.2015 12:15

U. Madeira - Porto B

2

3.20

5:1

L

06.02.2015 20:00

Arles-Avignon - Nimes

2

3.00

0:1

W

04.02.2015 21:00

Antofagasta - Arica

2

3.10

0:2

W

03.02.2015 16:00

Örebro - Brondby

1

3.40

2:1

W

01.02.2015 18:00

Grosseto - Carrarese

1

3.20

2:1

W

31.01.2015 16:00

Hartlepool - Plymouth

1

3.10

3:2

W

30.01.2015 20:00

Laval - Troyes

1

3.30

2:1

W

28.01.2015 19:00

Eskisehirspor - Galatasaray

1

3.10

1:0

W

27.01.2015 12:30

Manisaspor - Akhisar Belediye

X

3.40

1:1

W

25.01.2015 16:00

Real Vicenza - Como

2

3.50

0:2

W

24.01.2015 18:00

Sestao - Huesca

1

3.10

2:1

W

23.01.2015 20:00

Arles-Avignon - Nancy

1

3.30

1:0

W

21.01.2015 17:00

Academica - Rio Ave

1

3.20

1:0

W

20.01.2015 19:30

Concarneau - Dijon

X

3.40

0:0

W

19.01.2015 20:30

Nancy - Orleans

X

3.25

2:2

W

18.01.2015 14:00

Levadiakos - Asteras T.

X

3.20

3:1

L

17.01.2015 17:00

Huracan - Hercules

2

3.20

1:0

L

16.01.2015 20:45

Matera - Juve Stabia

2

3.00

3:1

L

14.01.2015 17:00

Nacional - Moreirense

X

3.10

1:1

W

13.01.2015 22:00

Levante - Malaga

1

3.30

3:2

W

11.01.2015 15:00

Giana Erminio - Arezzo

2

3.10

0:3

W

10.01.2015 16:00

Airdrie - Peterhead

2

3.20

1:3

W

09.01.2015 20:00

Niort - GFC Ajaccio

X

3.00

1:1

W

07.01.2015 14:00

Veria - Smyrnis

X

3.20

1:1

W

06.01.2015 15:00

Juve Stabia - Benevento

2

3.00

1:2

W

04.01.2015 16:00

Chester - Braintree

2

3.00

2:3

W

03.01.2015 16:00

Northampton - Southend

1

3.10

1:1

L

01.01.2015 16:00

St. Mirren - Kilmarnock

2

2.90

1:2

W

30.12.2014 10:00

Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

X

3.30

0:0

W

29.12.2014 20:45

Yeovil - Leyton Orient

2

3.20

0:3

W

28.12.2014 16:00

Carlisle - York

2

3.00

0:3

W

27.12.2014 13:15

Hibernian - Rangers

1

3.10

4:0

W

26.12.2014 16:00

Morecambe - Carlisle

2

3.20

0:1

W

24.12.2014 15:00

Ternana - Modena

1

3.00

1:0

W

22.12.2014 18:00

Rizespor - Gaziantepspor

2

3.40

0:1

W

21.12.2014 12:30

Orduspor - Denizlispor

1

3.20

2:1

W

20.12.2014 16:00

Lowestoft - Chorley

1

3.10

3:1

W

19.12.2014 20:00

Istres - Red Star

2

3.25

0:5

W

18.12.2014 14:30

Ankaragucu - Sivas 4 Eylul

X

3.40

1:1

W

17.12.2014 17:30

Aalen - RB Leipzig

X

3.30

0:0

W

16.12.2014 20:45

Boston - North Ferriby

2

3.20

0:2

W

14.12.2014 14:30

Groningen - Vitesse

1

3.10

1:1

L

13.12.2014 16:00

Dagenham & Red. - Tranmere

2

3.20

0:1

W

12.12.2014 20:00

GFC Ajaccio - Auxerre

X

3.10

1:1

W

09.12.2014 20:45

Forest Green - Woking

2

2.80

2:1

L

07.12.2014 16:00

Portimonense - Tondela

X

3.10

1:1

W

06.12.2014 15:00

Bari - Carpi

2

3.40

0:1

W

05.12.2014 19:30

V. Constanta - Botosani

2

3.25

1:2

W

04.12.2014 09:30

Sydney FC - Perth Glory

2

3.20

1:2

W

03.12.2014 16:00

Freamunde - Portimonense

X

3.40

0:0

W

02.12.2014 22:00

Valladolid - Elche

X

3.20

0:0

W

30.11.2014 17:00

La Roda - Almeria B

1

3.25

1:0

W

29.11.2014 20:15

Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko

2

3.00

1:2

W

28.11.2014 18:30

Innsbruck - A. Lustenau

2

3.20

1:2

W

25.11.2014 20:45

Dartford - Chester

2

3.40

2:4

W

23.11.2014 18:00

Giana Erminio - Mantova

2

3.10

0:2

W

22.11.2014 16:00

Grodig - Rapid Vienna

1

3.20

3:1

W

21.11.2014 20:00

Venlo - Volendam

1

3.10

4:2

W

18.11.2014 20:45

Gainsborough - Boston

1

3.05

1:1

L

16.11.2014 15:00

Halifax - Woking

2

3.25

1:3

W

15.11.2014 18:00

Sabadell - Valladolid

X

3.20

0:0

W

11.11.2014 19:00

Luksemburg - Bochum

1

3.10

4:2

W

09.11.2014 16:00

Cremonese - Monza

2

3.25

0:1

W

08.11.2014 18:30

Grodig - Ried

2

3.30

0:1

W

07.11.2014 20:45

Motherwell - Dundee Utd

1

3.10

1:0

W

02.11.2014 15:00

Vejle - Vendsyssel FF

2

2.80

0:4

W

01.11.2014 16:00

Braga B - Santa Clara

X

3.10

0:0

W

31.10.2014 20:00

Auxerre - Brest

2

3.00

0:3

W

29.10.2014 19:30

FC Brasov - U. Cluj

2

3.25

1:3

W

28.10.2014 20:45

Chesterfield - Swindon

2

3.00

0:3

W

27.10.2014 20:00

Astra - Petrolul

X

3.25

0:0

W

26.10.2014 16:00

Sturm Graz (Am) - Weiz

2

3.00

0:2

W

25.10.2014 14:00

Hallescher - Wehen

2

3.20

3:1

L

24.10.2014 18:00

Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prag

X

3.20

1:1

W

21.10.2014 20:45

Newport - Southend

1

2.80

1:0

W

19.10.2014 15:00

Aalst - Lommel Utd

2

3.00

0:3

W

18.10.2014 15:00

Vejle - Roskilde

2

3.30

0:2

W

17.10.2014 20:00

Frejus - Colmar

2

3.20

1:3

W

12.10.2014 10:15

Zizkov - Znojmo

2

3.10

0:2

W

11.10.2014 20:00

KSV Roeselare - Mechelen

1

2.90

4:0

W

10.10.2014 20:45

Derry City - Limerick

2

3.30

1:2

W

07.10.2014 20:30

Burton - Doncaster

2

2.90

0:3

W

05.10.2014 15:00

Antwerp - RWS Bruxelles

2

3.10

1:1

L

04.10.2014 16:00

Scunthorpe - Doncaster

2

2.80

1:2

W

03.10.2014 14:00

Homburg - Elversberg

1

3.10

1:0

W

02.10.2014 19:00

Trabzonspor - Legia

2

3.30

0:1

W

01.10.2014 17:00

Tondela - Sporting B

X

3.10

0:0

W

30.09.2014 20:45

Rotherham - Blackburn

1

2.88

2:0

W

28.09.2014 11:00

Real Vicenza - Renate

X

3.20

2:2

W

27.09.2014 10:15

Pardubice - Sokolov

2

3.00

0:3

W

26.09.2014 20:00

Le Havre - Dijon

2

3.20

1:0

L

24.09.2014 20:30

Melfi - Lamezia

2

3.10

1:2

W

23.09.2014 19:00

Admira (Am) - Sollenau

1

3.00

2:0

W

22.09.2014 21:00

Chester - Wrexham

1

2.88

2:1

W

21.09.2014 14:30

Feyenoord - Ajax

2

2.90

0:1

W

20.09.2014 20:15

Estudiantes - Gimnasia L.P.

X

3.10

0:0

W

19.09.2014 18:00

Usti n. L. - Vlasim

1

2.80

2:0

W

16.09.2014 19:00

AC Wolfsberger - Pasching

2

2.88

0:1

W

14.09.2014 12:30

Sampdoria - Torino

2

3.20

2:0

L

13.09.2014 20:00

Cercle Brugge - Charleroi

1

3.00

1:0

W

12.09.2014 20:30

Pescara - Bologna

2

3.20

2:3

W

10.09.2014 20:45

Pro Patria - AlbinoLeffe

1

3.00

1:0

W

09.09.2014 19:00

Austria - Wiener

2

3.00

3:4

W

07.09.2014 22:15

Racing Club - Lanus

2

3.20

1:3

W

06.09.2014 20:30

Brescia - Livorno

2

2.88

0:1

W

05.09.2014 20:00

Bourg Peronnas - CA Bastia

1

3.10

1:0

W

03.09.2014 20:30

KSV Roeselare - Virton

X

3.30

1:2

L

02.09.2014 20:45

Accrington - Carlisle

2

3.00

1:3

W

01.09.2014 20:30

AEL Larissa - O. Volos

2

3.20

0:1

W

31.08.2014 17:00

Metz - Lyon

1

2.90

2:1

W

30.08.2014 20:00

ASV Geel - Woluwe Zaventem

X

3.30

1:1

W

29.08.2014 20:00

Sochaux - Dijon

2

3.20

0:1

W

27.08.2014 19:00

Unterhaching - Hallescher

2

3.10

0:4

W

26.08.2014 20:45

Scunthorpe - Reading

1

3.20

0:1

L

25.08.2014 16:00

Sutton - Boreham Wood

2

3.00

1:3

W

24.08.2014 15:00

Horsens - Vendsyssel FF

2

3.40

0:1

W

23.08.2014 16:00

Rochdale - Bristol City

X

3.30

1:1

W

22.08.2014 20:00

Clermont - GFC Ajaccio